Brady Bacon Victorious in ASCS 305 Shootout
Jason Johnson Pockets El Paso Payday
$30,000 purse on tap for West Texas ASCS 305 Region
ASCS 305 readying for Southwest Showdown
Carney dominates West Texas ASCS 305 opener
Brady Bacon Victorious in ASCS 305 Shootout

Brady Bacon Victorious in ASCS 305...

3/15/2014 -
LAS CRUCES, N.M. (March 15, 2014) - After having to drop to the tail Friday night at the El Paso Speedway Park and coming to fourth, it was evident
Jason Johnson Pockets El Paso Payday

Jason Johnson Pockets El Paso Payday

3/15/2014 -
EL PASO, Texas (March 14, 2014) - Jason Johnson added $3,000 to his bank account Friday night at the El Paso Speedway Park, charging from seventh to
$30,000 purse on tap for West Texas ASCS 305 Region

$30,000 purse on tap for West Texas ASCS...

3/10/2014 -
TULSA, Okla. (March 11, 2014) - A combined $30,000 in total prize money with a potential winner's share of $6,000 is on the line for the West Texas
ASCS 305 readying for Southwest Showdown

ASCS 305 readying for Southwest Showdown

3/4/2014 -
TULSA, Okla (March 4, 2014) - The West Texas ASCS 305cid Region presented by MVT is expecting some big names on March 14 and 15. Offering a pair of
Carney dominates West Texas ASCS 305 opener

Carney dominates West Texas ASCS 305...

1/25/2014 -
EL PASO, Texas (January 25, 2014) While the most of the country is in the dead of winter, a dozen ASCS 305cid drivers took to the sandy clay of the El
Driver Websites

Points

ASCS 305cid West Texas Region - 2014

As of September 20, 2014

305 Sprints - Winged

PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Cesar Fuentes31319202516.00
2Kyle Sager61517192438.00-78
3Royal Jones516202372.00-144
4Don Grable614182068.00-448
5Wes Wofford31015151846.00-670
6Shawn Sander1610141672.00-844
7Jerry Gonzalez48131621.00-895
8Anton Salopek27141569.00-947
9Chuck Jackson8141454.00-1062
10Rick Ziehl1911111395.00-1121
11Joseph Hernandez7121377.00-1139
12Lorne Wofford2611121351.00-1165
13Derek Demartino4121285.00-1231
14Brandon Schure56111269.00-1247
15Tyler Jackson16111225.00-1291
16Robert Herrera137111185.00-1331
17Don Reynolds38857.00-1659
18Richard Wilbee137725.00-1791
19Colt Treharn126632.00-1884
20John Carney II1344603.00-1913
21Art Quijano23468.00-2048
22Mike Wells123348.00-2168
23Kyle McCutcheon23338.00-2178
24Jerry Mosher23329.00-2187
25Jason Johnson1222285.00-2231
26Brady Bacon1222280.00-2236
27Rick Lovelady112280.00-2236
28Aaron Quijano12273.00-2243
29Johnny Herrera222272.00-2244
30Aaron Reutzel222260.00-2256
31Jeff Swindell12230.00-2286
32Shawn Petersen2214.00-2302
33Zach Blurton2200.00-2316
34Josh Hawkins2200.00-2316
35Austin Mundie2178.00-2338
36Brandon Williams1161.00-2355
37Cory Riley1154.00-2362
38Bo Baker1148.00-2368
39Dylan Harris11119.00-2397
40Derek Drown11110.00-2406
41Jett Carney1100.00-2416

Support Our Sponsors

Lubbock Wrecker
Mesilla Valley Transportation
Print Place Motorsports
Protect the Harvest

Support Our Sponsors

Forgot Password?