Brady Bacon Victorious in ASCS 305 Shootout
Jason Johnson Pockets El Paso Payday
$30,000 purse on tap for West Texas ASCS 305 Region
ASCS 305 readying for Southwest Showdown
Carney dominates West Texas ASCS 305 opener
Brady Bacon Victorious in ASCS 305 Shootout

Brady Bacon Victorious in ASCS 305...

3/15/2014 -
LAS CRUCES, N.M. (March 15, 2014) - After having to drop to the tail Friday night at the El Paso Speedway Park and coming to fourth, it was evident
Jason Johnson Pockets El Paso Payday

Jason Johnson Pockets El Paso Payday

3/15/2014 -
EL PASO, Texas (March 14, 2014) - Jason Johnson added $3,000 to his bank account Friday night at the El Paso Speedway Park, charging from seventh to
$30,000 purse on tap for West Texas ASCS 305 Region

$30,000 purse on tap for West Texas ASCS...

3/10/2014 -
TULSA, Okla. (March 11, 2014) - A combined $30,000 in total prize money with a potential winner's share of $6,000 is on the line for the West Texas
ASCS 305 readying for Southwest Showdown

ASCS 305 readying for Southwest Showdown

3/4/2014 -
TULSA, Okla (March 4, 2014) - The West Texas ASCS 305cid Region presented by MVT is expecting some big names on March 14 and 15. Offering a pair of
Carney dominates West Texas ASCS 305 opener

Carney dominates West Texas ASCS 305...

1/25/2014 -
EL PASO, Texas (January 25, 2014) While the most of the country is in the dead of winter, a dozen ASCS 305cid drivers took to the sandy clay of the El
Driver Websites

Points

ASCS 305cid West Texas Region - 2014

As of August 23, 2014

305 Sprints - Winged

PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Cesar Fuentes11117182216.00
2Kyle Sager61315172161.00-55
3Royal Jones514182140.00-76
4Don Grable613171949.00-267
5Wes Wofford31015151846.00-370
6Shawn Sander159121445.00-771
7Jerry Gonzalez36111381.00-835
8Anton Salopek27121365.00-851
9Lorne Wofford2611121351.00-865
10Chuck Jackson7131341.00-875
11Rick Ziehl1810101253.00-963
12Joseph Hernandez6101163.00-1053
13Derek Demartino4101079.00-1137
14Brandon Schure3491004.00-1212
15Tyler Jackson49987.00-1229
16Robert Herrera1379969.00-1247
17Don Reynolds37755.00-1461
18Richard Wilbee137725.00-1491
19Colt Treharn126632.00-1584
20John Carney II1344603.00-1613
21Mike Wells123348.00-1868
22Art Quijano12346.00-1870
23Jerry Mosher23329.00-1887
24Jason Johnson1222285.00-1931
25Brady Bacon1222280.00-1936
26Rick Lovelady112280.00-1936
27Johnny Herrera222272.00-1944
28Aaron Reutzel222260.00-1956
29Kyle McCutcheon22232.00-1984
30Jeff Swindell12230.00-1986
31Shawn Petersen2214.00-2002
32Zach Blurton2200.00-2016
33Josh Hawkins2200.00-2016
34Austin Mundie2178.00-2038
35Brandon Williams1161.00-2055
36Cory Riley1154.00-2062
37Aaron Quijano1151.00-2065
38Bo Baker1148.00-2068
39Derek Drown11110.00-2106
40Jett Carney1100.00-2116

Support Our Sponsors

Lubbock Wrecker
Mesilla Valley Transportation
Print Place Motorsports
Protect the Harvest

Support Our Sponsors

Forgot Password?