Brady Bacon Victorious in ASCS 305 Shootout
Jason Johnson Pockets El Paso Payday
$30,000 purse on tap for West Texas ASCS 305 Region
ASCS 305 readying for Southwest Showdown
Carney dominates West Texas ASCS 305 opener
Brady Bacon Victorious in ASCS 305 Shootout

Brady Bacon Victorious in ASCS 305...

3/15/2014 -
LAS CRUCES, N.M. (March 15, 2014) - After having to drop to the tail Friday night at the El Paso Speedway Park and coming to fourth, it was evident
Jason Johnson Pockets El Paso Payday

Jason Johnson Pockets El Paso Payday

3/15/2014 -
EL PASO, Texas (March 14, 2014) - Jason Johnson added $3,000 to his bank account Friday night at the El Paso Speedway Park, charging from seventh to
$30,000 purse on tap for West Texas ASCS 305 Region

$30,000 purse on tap for West Texas ASCS...

3/10/2014 -
TULSA, Okla. (March 11, 2014) - A combined $30,000 in total prize money with a potential winner's share of $6,000 is on the line for the West Texas
ASCS 305 readying for Southwest Showdown

ASCS 305 readying for Southwest Showdown

3/4/2014 -
TULSA, Okla (March 4, 2014) - The West Texas ASCS 305cid Region presented by MVT is expecting some big names on March 14 and 15. Offering a pair of
Carney dominates West Texas ASCS 305 opener

Carney dominates West Texas ASCS 305...

1/25/2014 -
EL PASO, Texas (January 25, 2014) While the most of the country is in the dead of winter, a dozen ASCS 305cid drivers took to the sandy clay of the El
Driver Websites

Points

ASCS 305cid West Texas Region - 2014

As of September 06, 2014

305 Sprints - Winged

PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Cesar Fuentes21218192366.00
2Kyle Sager61416182296.00-70
3Royal Jones515192256.00-110
4Don Grable614182068.00-298
5Wes Wofford31015151846.00-520
6Shawn Sander1610131570.00-796
7Jerry Gonzalez37121491.00-875
8Anton Salopek27131465.00-901
9Rick Ziehl1911111395.00-971
10Lorne Wofford2611121351.00-1015
11Chuck Jackson7131341.00-1025
12Joseph Hernandez6111267.00-1099
13Derek Demartino4111185.00-1181
14Brandon Schure45101134.00-1232
15Tyler Jackson5101100.00-1266
16Robert Herrera137101077.00-1289
17Don Reynolds38857.00-1509
18Richard Wilbee137725.00-1641
19Colt Treharn126632.00-1734
20John Carney II1344603.00-1763
21Mike Wells123348.00-2018
22Art Quijano12346.00-2020
23Jerry Mosher23329.00-2037
24Jason Johnson1222285.00-2081
25Brady Bacon1222280.00-2086
26Rick Lovelady112280.00-2086
27Aaron Quijano12273.00-2093
28Johnny Herrera222272.00-2094
29Aaron Reutzel222260.00-2106
30Kyle McCutcheon22232.00-2134
31Jeff Swindell12230.00-2136
32Shawn Petersen2214.00-2152
33Zach Blurton2200.00-2166
34Josh Hawkins2200.00-2166
35Austin Mundie2178.00-2188
36Brandon Williams1161.00-2205
37Cory Riley1154.00-2212
38Bo Baker1148.00-2218
39Derek Drown11110.00-2256
40Jett Carney1100.00-2266

Support Our Sponsors

Lubbock Wrecker
Mesilla Valley Transportation
Print Place Motorsports
Protect the Harvest

Support Our Sponsors

Forgot Password?