Brady Bacon Victorious in ASCS 305 Shootout
Jason Johnson Pockets El Paso Payday
$30,000 purse on tap for West Texas ASCS 305 Region
ASCS 305 readying for Southwest Showdown
Carney dominates West Texas ASCS 305 opener
Brady Bacon Victorious in ASCS 305 Shootout

Brady Bacon Victorious in ASCS 305...

3/15/2014 -
LAS CRUCES, N.M. (March 15, 2014) - After having to drop to the tail Friday night at the El Paso Speedway Park and coming to fourth, it was evident
Jason Johnson Pockets El Paso Payday

Jason Johnson Pockets El Paso Payday

3/15/2014 -
EL PASO, Texas (March 14, 2014) - Jason Johnson added $3,000 to his bank account Friday night at the El Paso Speedway Park, charging from seventh to
$30,000 purse on tap for West Texas ASCS 305 Region

$30,000 purse on tap for West Texas ASCS...

3/10/2014 -
TULSA, Okla. (March 11, 2014) - A combined $30,000 in total prize money with a potential winner's share of $6,000 is on the line for the West Texas
ASCS 305 readying for Southwest Showdown

ASCS 305 readying for Southwest Showdown

3/4/2014 -
TULSA, Okla (March 4, 2014) - The West Texas ASCS 305cid Region presented by MVT is expecting some big names on March 14 and 15. Offering a pair of
Carney dominates West Texas ASCS 305 opener

Carney dominates West Texas ASCS 305...

1/25/2014 -
EL PASO, Texas (January 25, 2014) While the most of the country is in the dead of winter, a dozen ASCS 305cid drivers took to the sandy clay of the El
Driver Websites

Points

ASCS 305cid West Texas Region - 2014

As of July 12, 2014

305 Sprints - Winged

PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Royal Jones512151741.00
2Cesar Fuentes814151732.00-9
3Wes Wofford31014141730.00-11
4Kyle Sager41012141686.00-55
5Don Grable410141533.00-208
6Chuck Jackson6111124.00-617
7Jerry Gonzalez2591103.00-638
8Lorne Wofford259101100.00-641
9Shawn Sander14791035.00-706
10Anton Salopek2491026.00-715
11Brandon Schure238874.00-867
12Derek Demartino48873.00-868
13Joseph Hernandez47820.00-921
14Rick Ziehl1677816.00-925
15Tyler Jackson47775.00-966
16Richard Wilbee136675.00-1066
17Colt Treharn126632.00-1109
18Robert Herrera1356588.00-1153
19Don Reynolds35553.00-1188
20John Carney II1233411.00-1330
21Mike Wells123348.00-1393
22Art Quijano12346.00-1395
23Jerry Mosher23329.00-1412
24Jason Johnson1222285.00-1456
25Brady Bacon1222280.00-1461
26Rick Lovelady112280.00-1461
27Johnny Herrera222272.00-1469
28Aaron Reutzel222260.00-1481
29Kyle McCutcheon22232.00-1509
30Jeff Swindell12230.00-1511
31Shawn Petersen2214.00-1527
32Zach Blurton2200.00-1541
33Josh Hawkins2200.00-1541
34Austin Mundie2178.00-1563
35Brandon Williams1161.00-1580
36Cory Riley1154.00-1587
37Aaron Quijano1151.00-1590
38Derek Drown11110.00-1631

Support Our Sponsors

Lubbock Wrecker
Mesilla Valley Transportation
Print Place Motorsports
Protect the Harvest

Support Our Sponsors

Forgot Password?