West Texas ASCS 305 Sprints

Track Profile

Big O Speedway Schedule - 2022

RenDel RV MODIFIEDS

As of 5/28/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
11HRichard Brown JrDallas, TX1456441-
219CChad GuestWaxahachie, TX1224306135
387Ryan WilliamsWaxahachie, TX133239202
4William GouldCalera, OK1222195246
5Michael AblesCaddo, OK222186255
6Cameron WilsonGainesville, TX22159282
758Todd GreeningerWaxahachie, TX1111145296
88Skip O'NealMidlothian, TX1112100341
9Clint PlemensForney, TX11195346
10716Chase DoughtyEnnis, TX11195346
11Josh LandersPrinceton, TX122291350
128Ccoby oneilEnnis, TX11191350
137BBradley BraceyMabank, TX11187354
14Ethyn HafnerNewton, KS11187354
15Steven GaddisHenderson, TX11187354
1640Jesse SchwettmanTatum, TX11184357
17Greg MoranSherman, TX11184357
183Ronald Coopermabankl, TX11184357
19Steve AskewProsper, TX1181360
20Michael SvehlakEnnis, TX1178363
21Ron MorrisMcKinney, TX1178363
22Bryan Pyle (R)Ennis, TX1176365
2399Jeff NeedhamEnnis, TX1172369