West Texas ASCS 305 Sprints

Track Profile

Big O Speedway Schedule - 2022

SHELLIE SMILEY YORK CITY REAL ESTATE USRA FACTORY

As of 8/6/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
170Kenneth ChamberlainJacksonville, TX21920201787-
240Michael BowlesItaly, TX3610131103684
38Taylor Rawlinson (R)Midlothian, TX17141084703
410Nate DixonEnnis, TX46711934853
512Cody ChamberlainJacksonville, TX35911902885
672Ben BrandMabank, TX212849938
7113Rodger ChaneyFerris, TX2911846941
896TColton TannerCorsicana, TX6910845942
900Royce JonesTroup, TX25107841003
107Bryan DeLongMidlothian, TX5117801007
112Cody DixonEnnis, TX3697441043
1223WChristopher WatsonEnnis, TX12697321055
1312XChance SheltonMabank, TX15776061181
1454KMelvin Kemp JrWaco, TX14675621225
155HGerald Larson JrEustace, TX4565471240
16111mMike MasseyMidlothian, TX675181269
17429Jason HoodRusk, TX2555081279
1825James MoonNew Florence, MO1274811306
19R12Ryan Welch (R)Ennis, TX154141373
205HDavid HollawayMabank, TX1354121375
21494Dillon Kidwell (R)China Springs, TX1254001387
2275Chad InceForney, TX2263981389
23151kenny fiedlerMaybank, TX143501437
2415Kolton ChamberlainZephyr, TX343331454
2545Mike MarusakEnnis, TX2232911496
2621Jimmy GoreKaufman, TX3332771510
275Brett ArdenAthens, TX1332481539
281HPreston HaleyMabank, TX2332451542
2904Justin StrainEnnis, TX2222231564
3099jJohn ArmstrongMabank, TX1232181569
3102Btanner baugus (R)Midlothian, TX12031584
3287DAaron DavisWills Point, TX31901597
3365Ryan Barnhart (R)Kemp, TX31871600
3442James GipsonLewisville, TX31821605
3587XDerek WilliamsWills Point, TX31811606
36151KTommy Williams JrMansfield, TX2221781609
3777DMichael Dodd (R)Joshua, TX11121661621
3842JJames GibsonLewisville, TX111621625
3976Joe FindlingForney, TX221561631
40234Chad DijkmanForney, TX121461641
4199JMatt DoescherKemp, TX1121441643
42813Dylan CourierPlano, TX221441643
4303James BrownForney, TX121401647
443Jerry CleghornIrving, TX121361651
4514Clinton BirdwellPalmer, TX121361651
4648Mike LandWaco, TX121341653
4755Ryan TurnipseedGrand Prairie, TX21201667
4857Laci Taliaferro (R)Greenville, TX21181669
4931Mason MartinKaufman, TX11071680
5032XXXCasey JonesVan Alstyne, TX11111001687
5154HKaden HoneycuttBridge City, TX11111001687
5211WCalvin WilliamsCrandall, TX11111001687
5361Brett McMillinBurleson, TX11111001687
541Austin HailKilgore, TX111951692
551WWalter HamiltonDallas, TX111911696
5627Dalton FaulknerCut and Shoot, TX111911696
5731tim hardmanCrandal, TX111841703
5885Danny ChennaultGrand Saline, TX111841703
5945XTyler KillingsworthDallas, TX111841703
6026GBobby GloverRoyse City, TX111841703
6155MNeil KempMineral Springs, AR111841703
62XXXShawn GrahamShreveport, LA11811706
63R12Ryan PowersFort Worth, TX11781709
6488Jesse MeazellFrankston, TX11781709
6577Mark RossNevada, TX11761711
6653Leon McBeeMaypearl, TX11761711
6751Ruben BroussardFort Worth, TX11741713
686BBobby MorphisForney, TX11741713
698Zach ArdenAthens, TX11721715
7072deuRussell Brand (R)Fruitvale, TX11721715
7113Jeff HammittEdgewood, TX1701717
7277Chase DoughtyEnnis, TX1701717
7322CRichard George Jr.Celina, TX1701717
743MTristan McCulloughCrandall, TX1681719
7571MTommy McKinleyKaufman, TX1681719
7634Josh BrandGUN BARRELL, TX1661721
7774Billy Harper Jr.Mabank, TX1661721
7855DTerry DumasStephenville, TX1641723
79Tim ClonchQuinlan, TX1641723
80R12Ryan PowersKennedale, TX1641723
8151RRickey ShephardParadise, TX1621725
8205Randy ButteryQuinlan, TX1621725
8325Albert McCall JrCrandall, TX1601727
8487Andrew AlbrittonCumby, TX1581729
8572DEUJames BrandFruitville, TX1581729
8688George LuedtkeMidlothian, TX1581729
8769Clay ParkerParadise, TX1561731
8872HJeremiah HopperSeagoville, TX1551732
895JGerald Larson SrEustace, TX1541733
9031Timothy HardmanCrandall, TX1451742
91179Donald CainWillis, TX451742
9225GOOGLE PAISONOEnnis, TX451742
9312HAdam HaughRound Rock, TX451742
9474Blake HazelipAthens, TX451742
9522Keith BurnettPalestine, TX451742
9687Donald RobertsWills Point, TX451742
9762Jason Chatterly (R)Seven Points, TX451742
986MJeff JonesCrandall, TX451742
9901John GrobeElm Mott, TX451742
10040Ttoby grissomAthens, TX451742
10147CBrandon CookAthens, TX451742
1021WSean HillGrand Prairie, TX451742
10382Michael PotockiMabank, TX451742

UMP WEEKLY LATE MODELS

As of 8/6/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
11James MoonNew Florence, MO101718191862-
221Ortanik Mikel21319191724138
3ZZSloppy HogArlington, TX21318191723139
400zTrey LangleyGarland, TX11116161498364
55Bill LayneMabank, TX515181485377
6ZZxKara LangleyTerrel, TX714151224638
782Dalton Spear (R)Forney, TX7810932930
8C00PCooper TilleyOmaha, NE71010897965
917Bobby HighChatfield, TX797981064
1088Richard KubitzWaxahachie, TX886471215
1155Dustin WoodsForney, TX36676451217
1220Randy KubitzWaxahachie, TX675281334
1320XDawson StewartKaufman, TX2444081454
142George LuedtkeMidlothian, TX443821480
159RBarron PrinceHaughton, LA112001662
1619MColby MooreSpringtown, TX1221671695
174XMangar .Ennis, TX111621700
187MDylan RameyFort Worth, TX1121611701
1925THDonnie ShippPrinceton, TX11111001762
201KTroy TaylorMidlothian, TX111951767
2163Donny MillerTom Bean, TX111951767
221Chase RaymondScurry, TX111911771
239Ray DoyonNatalia, TX111871775
2453XMatt FoxKerrville, TX11781784
2556Jeff TilleyOmaha, NE11781784
26Kyle DohertyWaco, TX11741788
279SCharles SkinnerRoyse City, TX451817
2825Mangker SigrahGrand Prairie, TX451817
2927Weston WilliamsonWaxahachie, TX451817
3017Fred Boshart451817
3120Jack SuttonEnnis, TX1101862
325William TellEnnis, TX1101862

THUNDER CARS

As of 7/16/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
182Michael PotockiMabank, TX11112121152-
27Nathan Gaona (R)Ennis, TX1333814338
372Jeff ByrdDallas, TX2555702450
45jGerald Larson SrEustace, TX1689680472
514Clinton BirdwellPalmer, TX1899652500
640Peyton BowlesItaly, TX3566607545
734xDawson StewartKaufman, TX233449703
844Scott Bridges (R)Ennis, TX66276876
913Blake McKenrick (R)Ferris, TX345213939
1067Sean Bishop2221481004
1172Cash RickmanPalmer, TX4441471005
1215kenny fiedlerMaybank, TX341291023
1388George LuedtkeMidlothian, TX3331131039
14Rm1Ronnie MillerKemp, TX2222801072
1534Josh BrandGUN BARRELL, TX1233791073
1603Dean CleghornIrving, TX1222761076
1721dDerek Polhans (R)Chandler, TX222721080
182cEugene BradshawRice, TX122711081
195JXDavid JohnsonEustace, TX122701082
2040Ttoby grissomAthens, TX1111401112
2156Bill LayneMabank, TX222391113
225JXDavid Johnson, JrEustace, TX111371115
2372DEUJames BrandFruitville, TX11351117
2473TJ SonntagDallas, TX11341118
2519RWilliam KayserRed Oak, TX11341118
2657Charles BrandMabank, TX11331119
270Arthur JobeChandler, TX11331119
2872Ben BrandMabank, TX11321120
295bGerald LarsonEustace, TX11311121
3034Ortanik Mikel11101152
3133KKameron SmithHope, AR11101152
3272KKayla StormNew Boston, TX11101152
3374Billy Harper Jr.Mabank, TX01152
345JXVernon I ParrottMabank, TX01152

HORNETS

As of 8/6/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
122Cameron Dodd (R)Burleson, TX6101212423-
208KAubrey KiddPrinceton, TX111111137647
35BGGerald larson IIIEustace, TX688260163
490DJordan GomezRoyce City, TX1677227196
521Wyatt KubitzWaxahachie, TX455144279
673Zachoria Winders (R)Dallas, TX2444118305
7150Skylor DixEustace, TX333112311
825Bentley WilliamsEnnis, TX255107316
98Johnathan RowenMidlothian, TX22277346
109Kaden HaleWaxahachie, TX123374349
1188acyn messerschmidtItaly, TX55574349
1225Bentlee Williams (R)Eustace, TX22272351
1314CZachary Cleghorn111140383
1417Bobby HighChatfield, TX111140383
1573Zach WindersDallas, TX133338385
1618Kaylee BoyceMesquite, TX11136387
17Braxton BEGGSEnnis, TX10423

INTERCEPTORS

As of 8/6/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1911Christanya Nold (R)Azle, TX41516161592-
2651Ortanik Mikel61011111052540
388George Luedtke (R)Midlothian, TX6101010858734
488Weston WilliamsonWaxahachie, TX14665331059
588Randy KubitzWaxahachie, TX5664941098
63113Landon Campbell (R)Rockwall, TX5554231169
769James MoonGrand Prairie, TX14443731219
843Kaden HaleWaxahachie, TX3443461246
964Richard KubitzWaxahachie, TX2222241368
1033TYLER LUDUEKEMidlothian, TX1221621430
1133Bobby HighChatfield, TX11811511
1230Shawn OnealHuffman, TX111451547

ECO LIMITED MODIFIEDS

As of 8/6/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
19Layne SkinnerCorsicana, TX1101414513-
2087Henry HarrisonCrandall, TX7121448330
301Josh Baker291342291
423Ricky SlackEnnis, TX5111241895
519RDillon RichardsRed Oak, TX899331182
64DDevon BowlesItaly, TX4888275238
714James RiddleCrandall, TX2777273240
897Charlie AlderScurry, TX588248265
934jJosh BrandTrinidad, TX356205308
100Keith BurnettPalestine, TX156202311
1122TTyler MuirheadMabank, TX4556189324
1212Jordan RamseyCrandall, TX1566187326
13150Gerald LarsonEustace, TX477178335
1417Charlie NorrisHillsboro, TX166168345
15783John SkinnerCorsicana, TX1235125388
1662David FlanaganRed Oak, TX33100413
1780Gary PetersGrand Salina, TX3398415
1831WMichael PotockiMabank, TX1390423
1945Brendon HarrisonEnnis, TX122279434
2011Jett HeftiKemp, TX112271442
2122XXDustin SprouseCrandall, TX12270443
2215Gavin SmithPalmer, TX12269444
2328XGary JacksonPrinceton, TX2269444
2491Jack LewisTemple, TX3366447
255JDavid JonesJacksonville, TX1265448
2647Morgan RawlinsonEustace, TX2263450
274XJames Haggard (R)Crandall, TX1260453
2822Kylar SmithWaxahachie, TX111140473
2914tCory TuttNew London, TX111138475
30C88Carson BradleyHallsville, TX11138475
313Levi WilkersonRusk, TX11136477
3281jJustin MitchellKemmp, TX11136477
3310Danny RodgersMidlothian, TX1135478
344Cody DixonEnnis, TX1135478
3517David FloydEustace, TX1134479
3632XXXKenneth MyersWaxahachie, TX1133480
37117Donny HensonFruitvale, TX1133480
38310Scott MarekForney, TX1133480
3920Jack SuttonEnnis, TX2331482
4088Conner MontgomeryWaxahachie, TX2231482
4187Aaron DavisWindfall, IN130483
4287Aaron DavisWills Point, TX130483
4342Randall HarperDallas, TX130483
4418BBlaine SmithKaufman, TX130483
4541Frank LackeyJoshua, TX1110513
462toby grissomAthens, TX1110513
4731Mason MartinKaufman, TX110513
48355Jeremy DoyleBonham, TX110513
4933TDavid ThompsonMesquite, TX110513
504Abbigail WilkersonRusk, TX110513
5158Adam WilcoxForney, TX0513
5217Wesley KannadyKaufman, TX0513
5318Kaylee Boyce (R)Mesquite, TX0513

GUNSLINGER SERIES - OUTLAW MODIFIEDS

As of 7/30/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
182Max Eddie ThomasWills Point, TX1355440-
256Troy TaylorMidlothian, TX24538951
315Dennie GieberFrankston, TX13537169
477Richard Brown Jr.Dallas, TX3434694
519cChad GuestWaxahachie, TX125338102
67BBradley BraceyMabank, TX24323117
72CChris HuckebaMidlothian, TX1333282158
899Jeff NeedhamEnnis, TX124274166
981Colby SmithGreenville, TX333273167
10316XDylan GlassEnnis, TX23259181
1110Dustin RobinsonPost, TX233256184
1233CCarl Large Jr.Ovilla, TX4245195
138Skip O'NealMidlothian, TX123219221
1411matthew MartinAlvarado, TX13202238
1558Todd GreeningerWaxahachie, TX3198242
1613JJames McCreeryMidlothian, TX122167273
17Chris DawsonLubbock, TX1112164276
1847Jack SartainTerrell, TX122158282
194MBobby MalchusRed Oak, TX22155285
2038Billy GatlinRockwall, TX2126314
21?Hardy HendersonHarker Heights, TX2122318
221*Mark JohannesenMabank, TX2122318
2333Sonny GlassBristol, TX1101339
2465Tyler DavisHaysville, KS1111100340
25Kevin Roland1111100340
26Patrick VillarrealHouston, TX1100340
274wTyler WolffFayetteville, AR11195345
2815wKale WestoverAltus, OK11191349
2929XLance PlantCanton, TX11184356
30110Casey BrunsonLott, TX1176364
3118Tim ClonchQuinlan, TX1176364
3287Ryan WilliamsWaxahachie, TX1172368
33Logan JohnsonHaysville, KS170370
34Kevin RutherfordFlower Mound, TX170370
352CCRoss Malone IIPowderly, TX170370
3619Robert McKinneyAlvarado, TX170370
37Chris KratzerWichita, KS166374
38Michael HansenDickinson, ND164376
3940Jesse SchwettmanTatum, TX162378
401JPeyton JohannesenMabank, TX162378
4122Gregory MuirheadMaybank, TX162378
42Gregory MuirheadMabank, TX160380
43Patrik DanielWills Point, TX158382
44Billy Gould JrKingwood, TX158382
45Jade LuzenbergSaucier, MS156384
465RRyan DoyonLaCoste, TX156384
4718Cody SmithKaufman, TX155385
4851Rusty Trevathan Jr.Wylie, TX154386
4924Payton JohannesenGun Barrel City, TX154386
50Sam CoxFlower Mound, TX145395
51T.J. TolanValley Center, KS45395
52Casey FindleyBryant, AR45395
5364Casey FowlerGrand Saline, TX45395
5438TT.J. TollesonBevins, TX45395
553Matt DoescherKemp, TX45395
56Bobby MayfieldElk City, OK45395
57Chase DoughtyEnnis, TX45395
58Ronald Coopermabankl, TX45395

RenDel RV MODIFIEDS

As of 5/28/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
11HRichard Brown Jr.Dallas, TX1456441-
219CChad GuestWaxahachie, TX1224306135
387Ryan WilliamsWaxahachie, TX133239202
4William GouldCalera, OK1222195246
5Michael AblesCaddo, OK222186255
6Cameron WilsonGainesville, TX22159282
758Todd GreeningerWaxahachie, TX1111145296
88Skip O'NealMidlothian, TX1112100341
9Clint PlemensForney, TX11195346
10716Chase DoughtyEnnis, TX11195346
11Josh LandersPrinceton, TX122291350
128Ccoby oneilEnnis, TX11191350
137BBradley BraceyMabank, TX11187354
14Ethyn HafnerNewton, KS11187354
15Steven GaddisHenderson, TX11187354
1640Jesse SchwettmanTatum, TX11184357
17Greg MoranSherman, TX11184357
183Ronald Coopermabankl, TX11184357
19Steve AskewProsper, TX1181360
20Michael SvehlakEnnis, TX1178363
21Ron MorrisMcKinney, TX1178363
22Bryan Pyle (R)Ennis, TX1176365
2399Jeff NeedhamEnnis, TX1172369

DWARF/MOD LITES

As of 6/11/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
114Mark WilliamsMalakoff, TX455427-
244Charles Armstrong JrJoshua, TX34541116
378Ashley WilliamsMalakoff, TX3536661
424Todd Looney13536067
509James StuenkelLindale, TX3433691
65Monte StuenkelLindale, TX23253174
76XKyle BerryCrosby, TX233252175
86Dana ChittendenRhome, TX1113240187
937Michael WellsMansfield, TX113210217
1054Brent MayfieldWaco, TX2222200227
114RRicky RandallCrandall, TX3194233
1241CEddie CraftJacksonville, TX112163264
1344WLee WilliamsTyler, TX22162265
1413Tonya McAfeeMaypearl, TX112155272
159John ThielFort Worth, TX22150277
16005Boogie KrajcaFrankston, TX11121306
1761William TryonCleburne, TX1111100327
18327Andrew LincolnDubberly, LA1111100327
1974Mark AsherHighlands, TX11195332
2094Jason LoweMidlothian, TX11195332
21777Randy StinebricknerLumberton, TX11191336
2211Adam SeguraEnnis, TX11191336
2325Chase McAfeeMaypearl, TX11187340
2417Jeremy BuxtonLumberton, TX11184343
2520David HeardDubberly, LA11184343
2669David ReynoldsEdgewood, TX1181346
2741JRJoe Butler Jr.Cleveland, TX1181346
2820Brian RomeroKountze, TX1178349
2970James CainWhitney, TX1178349
30Joseph McintyreCleveland, TX1176351
314Randy YatesKopperal, TX1174353
329Jess VessGrand Saline, TX1172355
3300Courtney JohnsonEdgewood, TX168359
3425Charles McAfeeMaypearl, TX168359
35Riley PooleWhitehouse, TX162365
3622Christopher BuxtonLumberton, TX145382
3719Chris DannaLumberton, TX45382

MINI MODS

As of 7/30/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
126Aaron ShoemakerLongview, TX1111100-
2T2Brandon PoppyFresno, CA111955
381Mike SagerQuinlan, TX111919
455Christian StoutBells, TX1118713
54CTom KaileyMcKinney, TX1118416
621GDameon GebhaulerTerrell, TX118119
756Dylan StoutBonham, TX117822
86BBraxton BraggForney, TX117624

16 & UNDER JRS MINI BIKES

As of 4/16/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
119Jaime YoungHughes Springs, TX1111100-
202Warren davisCaldwell, TX111955
356Landon CampbellRockwall, TX111919

WOMAN'S MINI BIKES

As of 4/16/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1X2jamey pentzlercalwell, TX1111100-

SPORTSMAN TURBO (AMATEUR/INTER)

As of 4/2/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
113Cross Kirchmeirerarlingtin, TX111140-
221Dewayne SandersRound Rock, TX1222391
317XBobby CatheyParadice, TX222382
41Kevin VandergriffLorena, TX111373
51TANNER CRUMCHINA CITY, TX111040

TEXAS WINGED MODIFIEDS

As of 8/6/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
164Mark ZoellerRockett, TX2444119-
238Billy BachmayerLittle River, TX23441145
32Matt WesterRed Oak, TX44410910
475Steve AdrainGrand Prairie, TX24410910
51XJed JonesFlint, TX23310613
68XShane ButlerBullard, TX226950
790Avant Schnitz1336851
823Scott TrowellJustin, TX336752
95Bob WestmorelandBurleson, TX1113980
10UFOTommy HallNatchitoches, LA1113881
1111Buddy Sissom223485
1222Darrell WilliamsEdgewood, TX113485
1314Levi SmallDoyline, LA113287
1477\Nick CooperAlvarado, TX1123089

OUTLAW MINI BIKES

As of 5/28/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1513Cody ProchaskaGranbury, TX1233265-
202Mikel FosterMidland, TX22218679
364Albert VardanyanWills Point, TX22217887
469austin murphyGainesville, TX22217194
539Michael RobinsonFort Worth, TX111217095
6442Russell CollinsPlano, TX12216798
7Q102ricky denmanFort Worth, TX1111100165
854Ferris SurlesFerris, TX1111100165
934Dawson StewartKaufman, TX11195170
1086SDavid ThamesAbilene, TX11195170
1128Brian SandidgeStephenville, TX11191174
1209SThalind ThamesAbilene, TX11191174
133shawn stovallgrandberry, TX11187178
14828Michael surlesFerris, TX11187178
15Brandon PantoaGrandbury, TX11184181
1651XRobert BatesAzle, TX1181184
1756paul eudyWatauga, TX1178187
1821Lindy Mcneelyburlenson, TX1176189
1961Cade Mcneelyburlenson, TX1174191
2039Mike Robinson (R)Fort Worth, TX1174191
2155Tony KoephimmasoneArlington, TX145220
2276SGeorge LuedtkeMidlothian, TX145220
2364SAblert VardanyanWills Point, TX145220
24129Trevor MooreKaufman, TX145220

STOCK MINI BIKES

As of 4/30/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
164Albert Vardanyan (R)Wills Point, TX1222195-
276George LuedtkeMidlothian, TX1222195-
355Tony KoephimmasoneArlington, TX22217817
476Rudy GonzalezMontgomery, TX111110095
5wally mahoneymidlothain, TX11195100
62XLewis MassengillCaldwell, TX11191104
784Eduardo GonzalezFort Worth, TX11184111

170

As of 4/2/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
191mia cottorowlet, TX222240-
211XEASTSON HELMSSCHULEBURG, TX222391
38DIRK SCHULTZ (R)Temple, TX111040
49LAYNE SCHULZTemple, TX040

DESERT/BUGGY

As of 4/2/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
11669SCOTT CLAYTONPottsboro, TX111140-
2508CHRISTIAN REICHRichland Hills, TX222391
3514SHANON PARKSGainesville, TX1111040
41651DALE HODGESGrapevine, TX111040
5531KEVIN ROBINSONAubrey, TX040

EXPERT N/A

As of 4/2/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1209Jonathan SterlingAlverado, TX1111100-
21Mark DouglasFrost, TX112955

UNDER 900

As of 4/2/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
129Mason DouglasFrost, TX1111100-

OVER 35 N/A

As of 4/2/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
130MICHEAL BUCCAFUSCORockwall, TX1111100-

NOVICE/BEGINNER-TURBO

As of 4/2/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
11Alex helmsMt Calm, TX222240-
2519Jennifer MayoHickory Creek , TX111391
32Caydence ParkerParadise, TX111040
4371Christian berriosOrlando, FL111040
5282Dacota DennisForney, TX040

SPORTSMAN N/A (AMATEUR/INTER)

As of 4/2/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1401Chad Mayocarollton, TX1111100-
24Justin McCombWaco, TX333955
374Hudson HendrixCedar Creek, TX1222919
4121Luis ViramontesMidland, TX2228713
517XBobby CatheyParadice, TX1118416
6209Jonathan SterlingAlverado, TX11114555
71Mark DouglasFrost, TX4555
830MICHEAL BUCCAFUSCORockwall, TX4555
9Alex helmsMt Calm, TX4555
1014Kamber HirchmeierArlington, TX1110100
1112DARREN GREENETOMBELL, TX1110100