West Texas ASCS 305 Sprints

Track Profile

Big O Speedway Schedule - 2022

DWARF/MOD LITES

As of 6/11/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
114Mark WilliamsMalakoff, TX455427-
244Charles Armstrong JrJoshua, TX34541116
378Ashley WilliamsMalakoff, TX3536661
424Todd Looney13536067
509James StuenkelLindale, TX3433691
65Monte StuenkelLindale, TX23253174
76XKyle BerryCrosby, TX233252175
86Dana ChittendenRhome, TX1113240187
937Michael WellsMansfield, TX113210217
1054Brent MayfieldWaco, TX2222200227
114RRicky RandallCrandall, TX3194233
1241CEddie CraftJacksonville, TX112163264
1344WLee WilliamsTyler, TX22162265
1413Tonya McAfeeMaypearl, TX112155272
159John ThielFort Worth, TX22150277
16005Boogie KrajcaFrankston, TX11121306
1761William TryonCleburne, TX1111100327
18327Andrew LincolnDubberly, LA1111100327
1974Mark AsherHighlands, TX11195332
2094Jason LoweMidlothian, TX11195332
21777Randy StinebricknerLumberton, TX11191336
2211Adam SeguraEnnis, TX11191336
2325Chase McAfeeMaypearl, TX11187340
2417Jeremy BuxtonLumberton, TX11184343
2520David HeardDubberly, LA11184343
2669David ReynoldsEdgewood, TX1181346
2741JRJoe Butler Jr.Cleveland, TX1181346
2820Brian RomeroKountze, TX1178349
2970James CainWhitney, TX1178349
30Joseph McintyreCleveland, TX1176351
314Randy YatesKopperal, TX1174353
329Jess VessGrand Saline, TX1172355
3300Courtney JohnsonEdgewood, TX168359
3425Charles McAfeeMaypearl, TX168359
35Riley PooleWhitehouse, TX162365
3622Christopher BuxtonLumberton, TX145382
3719Chris DannaLumberton, TX45382