West Texas ASCS 305 Sprints

Track Profile

Big O Speedway Schedule - 2022

HORNETS

As of 8/6/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
122Cameron Dodd (R)Burleson, TX6101212423-
208KAubrey KiddPrinceton, TX111111137647
35BGGerald larson IIIEustace, TX688260163
490DJordan GomezRoyce City, TX1677227196
521Wyatt KubitzWaxahachie, TX455144279
673Zachoria Winders (R)Dallas, TX2444118305
7150Skylor DixEustace, TX333112311
825Bentley WilliamsEnnis, TX255107316
98Johnathan RowenMidlothian, TX22277346
109Kaden HaleWaxahachie, TX123374349
1188acyn messerschmidtItaly, TX55574349
1225Bentlee Williams (R)Eustace, TX22272351
1314CZachary Cleghorn111140383
1417Bobby HighChatfield, TX111140383
1573Zach WindersDallas, TX133338385
1618Kaylee BoyceMesquite, TX11136387
17Braxton BEGGSEnnis, TX10423