West Texas ASCS 305 Sprints

Track Profile

Big O Speedway Schedule - 2022

ECO LIMITED MODIFIEDS

As of 8/6/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
19Layne SkinnerCorsicana, TX1101414513-
2087Henry HarrisonCrandall, TX7121448330
301Josh Baker291342291
423Ricky SlackEnnis, TX5111241895
519RDillon RichardsRed Oak, TX899331182
64DDevon BowlesItaly, TX4888275238
714James RiddleCrandall, TX2777273240
897Charlie AlderScurry, TX588248265
934jJosh BrandTrinidad, TX356205308
100Keith BurnettPalestine, TX156202311
1122TTyler MuirheadMabank, TX4556189324
1212Jordan RamseyCrandall, TX1566187326
13150Gerald LarsonEustace, TX477178335
1417Charlie NorrisHillsboro, TX166168345
15783John SkinnerCorsicana, TX1235125388
1662David FlanaganRed Oak, TX33100413
1780Gary PetersGrand Salina, TX3398415
1831WMichael PotockiMabank, TX1390423
1945Brendon HarrisonEnnis, TX122279434
2011Jett HeftiKemp, TX112271442
2122XXDustin SprouseCrandall, TX12270443
2215Gavin SmithPalmer, TX12269444
2328XGary JacksonPrinceton, TX2269444
2491Jack LewisTemple, TX3366447
255JDavid JonesJacksonville, TX1265448
2647Morgan RawlinsonEustace, TX2263450
274XJames Haggard (R)Crandall, TX1260453
2822Kylar SmithWaxahachie, TX111140473
2914tCory TuttNew London, TX111138475
30C88Carson BradleyHallsville, TX11138475
313Levi WilkersonRusk, TX11136477
3281jJustin MitchellKemmp, TX11136477
3310Danny RodgersMidlothian, TX1135478
344Cody DixonEnnis, TX1135478
3517David FloydEustace, TX1134479
3632XXXKenneth MyersWaxahachie, TX1133480
37117Donny HensonFruitvale, TX1133480
38310Scott MarekForney, TX1133480
3920Jack SuttonEnnis, TX2331482
4088Conner MontgomeryWaxahachie, TX2231482
4187Aaron DavisWindfall, IN130483
4287Aaron DavisWills Point, TX130483
4342Randall HarperDallas, TX130483
4418BBlaine SmithKaufman, TX130483
4541Frank LackeyJoshua, TX1110513
462toby grissomAthens, TX1110513
4731Mason MartinKaufman, TX110513
48355Jeremy DoyleBonham, TX110513
4933TDavid ThompsonMesquite, TX110513
504Abbigail WilkersonRusk, TX110513
5158Adam WilcoxForney, TX0513
5217Wesley KannadyKaufman, TX0513
5318Kaylee Boyce (R)Mesquite, TX0513