West Texas ASCS 305 Sprints

Track Profile

Big O Speedway Schedule - 2022

SHELLIE SMILEY YORK CITY REAL ESTATE USRA FACTORY

As of 8/6/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
170Kenneth ChamberlainJacksonville, TX21920201787-
240Michael BowlesItaly, TX3610131103684
38Taylor Rawlinson (R)Midlothian, TX17141084703
410Nate DixonEnnis, TX46711934853
512Cody ChamberlainJacksonville, TX35911902885
672Ben BrandMabank, TX212849938
7113Rodger ChaneyFerris, TX2911846941
896TColton TannerCorsicana, TX6910845942
900Royce JonesTroup, TX25107841003
107Bryan DeLongMidlothian, TX5117801007
112Cody DixonEnnis, TX3697441043
1223WChristopher WatsonEnnis, TX12697321055
1312XChance SheltonMabank, TX15776061181
1454KMelvin Kemp JrWaco, TX14675621225
155HGerald Larson JrEustace, TX4565471240
16111mMike MasseyMidlothian, TX675181269
17429Jason HoodRusk, TX2555081279
1825James MoonNew Florence, MO1274811306
19R12Ryan Welch (R)Ennis, TX154141373
205HDavid HollawayMabank, TX1354121375
21494Dillon Kidwell (R)China Springs, TX1254001387
2275Chad InceForney, TX2263981389
23151kenny fiedlerMaybank, TX143501437
2415Kolton ChamberlainZephyr, TX343331454
2545Mike MarusakEnnis, TX2232911496
2621Jimmy GoreKaufman, TX3332771510
275Brett ArdenAthens, TX1332481539
281HPreston HaleyMabank, TX2332451542
2904Justin StrainEnnis, TX2222231564
3099jJohn ArmstrongMabank, TX1232181569
3102Btanner baugus (R)Midlothian, TX12031584
3287DAaron DavisWills Point, TX31901597
3365Ryan Barnhart (R)Kemp, TX31871600
3442James GipsonLewisville, TX31821605
3587XDerek WilliamsWills Point, TX31811606
36151KTommy Williams JrMansfield, TX2221781609
3777DMichael Dodd (R)Joshua, TX11121661621
3842JJames GibsonLewisville, TX111621625
3976Joe FindlingForney, TX221561631
40234Chad DijkmanForney, TX121461641
4199JMatt DoescherKemp, TX1121441643
42813Dylan CourierPlano, TX221441643
4303James BrownForney, TX121401647
443Jerry CleghornIrving, TX121361651
4514Clinton BirdwellPalmer, TX121361651
4648Mike LandWaco, TX121341653
4755Ryan TurnipseedGrand Prairie, TX21201667
4857Laci Taliaferro (R)Greenville, TX21181669
4931Mason MartinKaufman, TX11071680
5032XXXCasey JonesVan Alstyne, TX11111001687
5154HKaden HoneycuttBridge City, TX11111001687
5211WCalvin WilliamsCrandall, TX11111001687
5361Brett McMillinBurleson, TX11111001687
541Austin HailKilgore, TX111951692
551WWalter HamiltonDallas, TX111911696
5627Dalton FaulknerCut and Shoot, TX111911696
5731tim hardmanCrandal, TX111841703
5885Danny ChennaultGrand Saline, TX111841703
5945XTyler KillingsworthDallas, TX111841703
6026GBobby GloverRoyse City, TX111841703
6155MNeil KempMineral Springs, AR111841703
62XXXShawn GrahamShreveport, LA11811706
63R12Ryan PowersFort Worth, TX11781709
6488Jesse MeazellFrankston, TX11781709
6577Mark RossNevada, TX11761711
6653Leon McBeeMaypearl, TX11761711
6751Ruben BroussardFort Worth, TX11741713
686BBobby MorphisForney, TX11741713
698Zach ArdenAthens, TX11721715
7072deuRussell Brand (R)Fruitvale, TX11721715
7113Jeff HammittEdgewood, TX1701717
7277Chase DoughtyEnnis, TX1701717
7322CRichard George Jr.Celina, TX1701717
743MTristan McCulloughCrandall, TX1681719
7571MTommy McKinleyKaufman, TX1681719
7634Josh BrandGUN BARRELL, TX1661721
7774Billy Harper Jr.Mabank, TX1661721
7855DTerry DumasStephenville, TX1641723
79Tim ClonchQuinlan, TX1641723
80R12Ryan PowersKennedale, TX1641723
8151RRickey ShephardParadise, TX1621725
8205Randy ButteryQuinlan, TX1621725
8325Albert McCall JrCrandall, TX1601727
8487Andrew AlbrittonCumby, TX1581729
8572DEUJames BrandFruitville, TX1581729
8688George LuedtkeMidlothian, TX1581729
8769Clay ParkerParadise, TX1561731
8872HJeremiah HopperSeagoville, TX1551732
895JGerald Larson SrEustace, TX1541733
9031Timothy HardmanCrandall, TX1451742
91179Donald CainWillis, TX451742
9225GOOGLE PAISONOEnnis, TX451742
9312HAdam HaughRound Rock, TX451742
9474Blake HazelipAthens, TX451742
9522Keith BurnettPalestine, TX451742
9687Donald RobertsWills Point, TX451742
9762Jason Chatterly (R)Seven Points, TX451742
986MJeff JonesCrandall, TX451742
9901John GrobeElm Mott, TX451742
10040Ttoby grissomAthens, TX451742
10147CBrandon CookAthens, TX451742
1021WSean HillGrand Prairie, TX451742
10382Michael PotockiMabank, TX451742