West Texas ASCS 305 Sprints

Track Profile

Black Hills Speedway - 2022

WISSOTA Mod Four

As of 6/17/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
14tTristan TorresRapid City, SD3777742-
255Shelli LindGillette, WY177772121
369Mike LindGillette, WY67768260
437Dean LarsonPennock, MN3333330412
577Casey SchillingGillette, WY233289453
6N0SNate Sikkenga (R)Gillette, WY222216526
758Braddy Taylor (R)Gillette, WY11197645
886David JozwiakGillette, WY11197645
9114Khi JacksonRapid City, SD11197645
10911Branden TorresRapid City, SD55687

360 sprints

As of 6/17/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
188Travis ReberRapid City, SD1666208-
24Adam SpeckmanRapid City, SD35662035
313McKayla WorleyRapid City, SD56619513
428TJordan TannerRapid City, SD34412682
52JRKelly MillerStirling, AB1333107101
616GAustyn GosselWindsor, CO12266142
73Mike PennelRapid City, SD1160148
85TRyan TimmsOklahoma City, OK111140168
91Nick HaygoodDenver, CO11139169
1045XKyler JohnsonQuinter, KS11138170

IMCA Hobby Stock

As of 6/17/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
195jJohn Garrigan Jr.Rapid City, SD5777276-
233CAlan McNeilRapid City, SD17772715
325Kyle HansonHermosa, SD167725620
49Jack Hubbard JrRapid City, SD46724729
5100KBrett KonstSturgis, SD57724333
600KTracy KonstSturgis, SD27724036
775Chandler AspelinRapid City, SD25523541
889Abigail Boggs (R)Custer, SD7722947
903Samantha SwettRapid City, SD144140136
1045Tim RemingtonEdgemont, SD44131145

IMCA Modified

As of 6/17/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
144Eric MassRapid City, SD5677265-
213Brent NielsenRapid City, SD17772641
3XMMike DimondRapid City, SD37723728
446Adam BoggsCuster, SD6722342
56Jamie NeumillerRapid City, SD66622045
652Darran ConradGillette, WY46620659
72NNate HandRapid City, SD5519372
870NMason NashPiedmont, SD35517392
95Connor FriskeRapid City, SD1333115150
105TScott TyrrellRapid City, SD2298167

WISSOTA Midwest Mods

As of 6/17/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
14Darin HauffRapid City, SD777704-
2008Brandon WoodheadBox Elder, SD57767331
331Kyle HarkinHermosa, SD166663074
422Matt HeinzerlingSpearfish, SD4555537167
560Derek AltmanHermosa, SD45470234
667Rex ConradRapid City, SD455467237
755JJaren PuhlmanPiedmont, SD134411293
8166James Stands IIIRapid City, SD123262442
970James EmbreeRapid City, SD22178526
103GNicholas GreenBismarck, ND112175529

WISSOTA Street Stock

As of 6/17/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
122Troy MurnerRapid City, SD3777745-
278Leonard FergusonKyle, SD27777405
379Warren Pourier JrKyle, SD277772520
438Toby PriceOglala, SD467642103
52Gary FergusonKyle, SD155457288
6Z22Cole PhillipsWinner, SD255453292
77Les CunyAllen, SD45425320
843Lyle FergusonKyle, SD44407338
955JJaren PuhlmanPiedmont, SD144366379
1021QAndy FitzgeraldRapid City, SD233280465