West Texas ASCS 305 Sprints

Track Profile

El Paso County Raceway Schedule - 2022

Wingless Sprints

As of 6/25/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
128Ryan RiggsColorado Springs, CO2244305-
23JJoel MellonPueblo West, CO34428718
355Gary LandLittleton, CO344260.544.5
492Coby PearceGolden, CO2333142163
508KC SwainGill, CO111130175
616Brian HardmanGolden, CO333125180
75PDylan RiggsColorado Springs, CO11122183

IMCA Modifieds

As of 4/23/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
177Jason HaugSalida, CO111133-
265Greg SharpeCommerce City, CO111321
32DDustin HorakColorado Springs, CO111312

IMCA Sport Mods

As of 6/11/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
137MDerek MurphyColorado Springs, CO2555195-
24DDanny ConcelmanColorado Springs, CO24441869
322SDave StockPueblo West, CO14551869
438Chris O'ConnorElbert, CO35518015
543Daniel PayneCalhan, CO25517619
647James JarnotColorado Springs, CO44517520
712DDDavid DanielsColorado Springs, CO5516926
89Jesse FollowellPeyton, CO13516035
969Mike HouchinHometown, CO1415144
1058David AlvarezColorado Springs, CO3412669

IMCA Stock Cars

As of 6/11/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
112yKelly YuttermanRocky Ford, CO4445188-
26JDJ BanksBrush, CO4551835
341Brian LessigPeyton, CO13551808
482RPhil ReidLongmont, CO3551799
516RRyan O'LearCalhan, CO25517513
619XMike PuckettCalhan, CO14516424
713Quinton YuttermanRocky Ford, CO13515830
833Allen GreenYoder, CO2515632
916CCameron O'LearCalhan, CO33414543
1073Layne BellmBroomfield, CO24413949

IMCA Hobby Stocks

As of 6/11/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
11SHunter SmithBrush, CO5555200-
299XChad NelsonCANON CITY, CO5551937
383Clint AdamsTrinidad, CO44418020
4420Justin YuttermanRocky Ford, CO24417327
512Shad CooperDenver, CO34517228
621YMike Hurst3416139
728Adam BearmanCalhan, CO24414159
8555Johny YuttermanRocky Ford, CO23313961
933Reese ThorntonColorado Springs, CO33100100
1037Kevin ThompsonBurlington, CO3398102

IMCA Sport Compacts

As of 6/11/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
116Leann O'LearBoone, CO555169-
258Briana WorthingtonFalcon, CO15551681
354Jacob WorthingtonFalcon, CO333313831
411AAmanda MacDonaldColorado Springs, CO3339673
5K8TKatie BarthelIGNACIO, CO2227099
693SYDNEY ROSLERLimon, CO22266103
750Steve WorthingtonFalcon, CT111134135
8898Davin DettmanFalcon, CO1133136
9808Jarrett MarkerGrainfield, KS1132137
1059Colin RidderBurlington, CO1131138

Dwarf Cars

As of 5/28/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
182Jason WoodsColorado Springs, CO34441120-
217CKeaton ShoreAVONDALE, CO344970150
309Chris CristEllicott, CO1333820300
422cBrett PihlPueblo, CO333760360
54cWilliam TaylorDenvor, CO233760360
642cKayne WeidenbacherKiowa , CO333750370
732Anthony SuttonColorado Springs, CO33660460
85cAaron BehrmanColorado Springs, CO22480640
929BBen HaneyLongmont, CO111280840
1033cDoug DarlingLimon, CO111240880