West Texas ASCS 305 Sprints

Track Profile

Humboldt Speedway Schedule - 2022

Rays Metal Depot USRA B-Mods

As of 8/12/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
122Brian McGowenPittsburg, KS5912121023-
254Tyler KidwellChanute, KS1101111101211
331Luke PhillipsChanute, KS171213100122
498Kenton AllenChanute, KS13712855168
528KKrew WalburnEmporia, KS6911809214
6D86Donald McIntoshChanute, KS259595428
717CHenry Chambers (R)Baldwin City, KS59562461
85Reece SolanderIola, KS2466458565
924LDakota Lowe (R)Prescott, KS255438585
107Gabe HodgesLebo, KS1456437586

Primal Jerky Midwest Mods

As of 8/12/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
101jrTyler DavisChanute, KS1812131089-
29Jon WesthoffChanute, KS281013107316
318Scott CollinsHumboldt, KS26101199693
434Kolt KnoblichIol, KS2712913176
57Brady FolkIola, KS6812896193
61Trevor Holman (R)Colony, KS412818271
789Jackson McGowenHumboldt, KS2799801288
828Andrew BurenheideOlpe, KS510771318
940Quentin Sams (R)WELDA, KS210708381
1011Casey JessephChanute, KS1469695394

Home Savings Bank Factory Stocks

As of 8/12/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
13Derrek WilsonChanute, KS61112121139-
214MTrey StippHumboldt, KS91012992147
319CTrey CloughGalena, KS51112962177
413JJonathan Hightower (R)Chanute, KS2810853286
513Ethan VanceChanute, KS899836303
614M2Ashley Mueller (R)Admire, KS1810784355
75LLance CoulterUnion Town, KS88634505
838Brian KnisleyCoffeyville, KS2556529610
919RRemi CloughGalena, KS35452687
1014Ty JoyceBuffalo, KS1145431708

Extrusions Inc. USRA Tuners

As of 8/12/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
117HClint HaiglerHumboldt, KS41212121201-
269Colt BurkBlue Mound, KS191212110992
315TMaddyson Tyler (R)Parsons, KS710131069132
488TTessa PerryHumboldt, KS213131014187
514sJoseph Stair (R)Independence, KS11013969232
636Jonathan CullerColony, KS51112966235
715Travis BockoverChanute, KS289791410
86Cayden VanceChanute, KS599741460
916WCarlyle WardParsons, KS389717484
107VBrandon VinkHumboldt, KS4445466735

ARMI USRA Modifieds

As of 7/22/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
175Tad DavisMt. Hope, KS2888750-
2127Paden PhillipsChanute, KS148867971
315WWyatt Gaggero (R)Wichita, KS268627123
465Tyler DavisHaysville, KS5666595155
518jrChase SiggIola, KS266478272
68Dillon McCowanUrbana, MO455442308
769Cecil Dymond (R)Goddard, KS25358392
87Treyton GannPonca City, OK133331419
9G3Brendon GemmillWichita, KS333269481
1099TT.J. TolanValley Center, KS23222528

Midwest Wrap Co. IMCA Mod Lites

As of 6/24/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
146Dillon RaffurtyKansas City, MO111136-
203James BeebePleasant Hill, MO111351
398Jeff RaffurtyHallsville, MO111342
475Justin RaffurtyKearney, MO111333
541Michael RaffurtyKansas City, MO111324
68BCody VailLouisburg, KS11315