West Texas ASCS 305 Sprints

Track Profile

I-30 Speedway Schedule - 2022

KNP Painting 360 Sprints

As of 7/23/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
19JRDerek HagarMarion, AR3355361-
2G6Cody GardnerBenton, AR3343583
33Howard MooreMemphis, TN25533427
499Blake JenkinsAlexander, AR11232140
521Kevin HinkleCabot, AR1230358
619Jason LongBenton, AR126497
71XTim CrawleyBenton, AR234225136
895Matt CovingtonGlenpool, OK234223138
952Blake HahnSapulpa, OK334218143
1026Marshall SkinnerMarion, AR12217144

Bennings Heat & Air IMCA Modifieds

As of 8/6/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
124KKeaton AtkinsonHot Springs, AR11010101302-
27gJ.T. GoodsonLittle Rock, AR13811121587
330David BaserJacksonville, AR47111184118
477cBrad CalhounJacksonville, AR66111163139
525XCody LoweLittle Rock, AR29111144158
641Bryce ClarkConway, AR248101142160
75FDrake FindleyBryant, AR16691002300
818Noah Burlison (R)Malvern, AR5510992310
97STroy SchabergAmity, AR179920382
10TENJason EddyEAST END, AR29865437

Cadillac Chassis IMCA Stock Cars

As of 8/6/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
126Patrick LinnLittle Rock, AR51212121615-
222JRJosh RankinAlexander, AR49121367248
31$Chris DollarhideLittle Rock, AR139121365250
421KJeremy KesterMavelvale, AR189101364251
522LEmmett LawsonAlexander, AR6121280335
68wRandy WeaverLittle Rock, AR37891241374
73Arlen StewartLittle Rock, AR14671100515
867Scott EarlHensley, AR28101086529
919Matt Lantz (R)England, AR391060555
1043Scooter ScruggsLittle Rock, AR468969646

Bumper to Bumper IMCA Mod-Lites

As of 8/6/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
145Jace ReidNashville, AR2556709-
278JJJ BordenHensley, AR34666643
342Cameron WagnerBismark, AR35565158
4K9Kevin SimkinsBeebe, AR24664663
528Dylan HollingsheadSheridan, AR5663574
652Bryce VowanMemphis, TN134563475
731Gage RainesSearcy, AR13663475
843Matthew BauldwinLittle Rock, AR145591118
947RJames RollinsArkadelphia, AR334571138
10K0Chad KirkpatrickSheridan, AR345567142

Factory Stocks

As of 8/6/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
126JRHayden LinnLittle Rock, AR578929-
2199David RatliffHot Springs, AR24689218
3357Keaton AtkinsonHot Springs, AR366891514
436GJT GoodsonBryant, AR166890821
539Josh JacksonMorrilton, AR37890227
69Bart SingletonLittle Rock, AR66686960
728JLogan Johnson (R)Mabelvale, AR37791138
890Jimmy RedmondLittle Rock, AR367789140
95BDarin BrixeyCASA, AR15662267
102HVic HoldcraftBauxite, AR25656273

Mid State Golf Cars Powder Puff

As of 5/14/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
15Saranda LewisVilonia, AR3333237-
21$Amber DollarhideLittle Rock, AR33321324
364Ashley Wood (R)Bauxite, AR33321324
436gJamie GravesPrattsville, AR23320730
515Rebecca O'NealBryant, AR13319542
614HTiffany BreyHot Springs, AR22214988
7D2Sharon BillingtonJacksonville, AR22119118
82Christina HoldcraftLittle Rock, AR11167170
92Kristina Watson (R)Alexander, AR1161176
1028Melinda JohnsonLittle Rock, AR1155182

C8 Motorsports Young Guns'

As of 7/16/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1XJRGavin LoweVilonia, AR5566456-
214RRiley Dawson (R)Hensley, AR56643224
314Hanna GravesPrattsville, AR66642432
4727Camryn CalhounRosebud, AR55535898
5TENLilly EddyLittle Rock, AR555350106
64Landon Gatlin122140316
764PCannon Lawn/a, AR122138318
83Jakeb RobertsJonesboro, AR111181375
9711JRColton ReedWinslow, AR1164392
108BBraylin MooreMonticello, AR0456