West Texas ASCS 305 Sprints

Track Profile

Knoxville Raceway Schedule - 2022

410 Sprints - Winged

As of 7/30/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
121Brian BrownHigginsville, MO31011113721-
28Aaron ReutzelClute, TX471012369526
388Austin McCarlAltoona, IA189123616105
47Justin HendersonTea, SD46113284437
527Carson McCarlAltoona, IA16123124597
62Lynton JeffreyPrairie City, IA135133121600
72MDavey HeskinSt. Michael, MN27113074647
83PSawyer PhillipsPleasantville, IA4103047674
909Matt JuhlTea, SD16122925796
1025J.J. HickleQuilcene, WA7102900821

360 Sprints - Winged

As of 7/30/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
124Terry McCarlAltoona, IA41113134095-
240Clint GarnerSioux Falls, SD491313407718
39Chase RandallWaco, TX611133669426
422KKaleb JohnsonSioux Falls, SD910123512583
54WJamie BallKnoxville, IA39133253842
653Joe BeaverKnoxville, IA391230851010
770Calvin LandisKnoxville, IA51126811414
822Ryan LeavittKnoxville, IA41225851510
999Tony RostUtica, NE11225031592
107CDevin KlineKnoxville, IA1124051690

Pro Sprints

As of 7/23/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
10Mike MayberryFremont, IA3912123450-
217XTyler GroenendykOskaloosa, IA3111111340842
344Scotty JohnsonDallas, IA481112335694
471Brandon WorthingtonIndianola, IA711123306144
581EEric BridgerWinterset, IA2712123264186
641Jeff WilkeKnoxville, IA211122986464
799Matthew StelzerOmaha, NE610112933517
814JMike JohnstonDes Moines, IA48112906544
926MChase YoungAltoona, IA29112709741
1012PRyan NavratilDes Moines, IA17112589861

360 Nationals - 2022

360 Sprints - Winged

As of 8/5/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
12KLynton JeffreyPrairie City, IA111490-
28Aaron ReutzelClute, TX1114873
340Clint GarnerSioux Falls, SD1114855
424Terry McCarlAltoona, IA1114837
521Brian BrownHigginsville, MO11114819
63Ayrton GennettenVersailles, MO1147911
715HSam Hafertepe JrSunnyvale, TX111147812
818Giovanni ScelziFresno, CA11147812
924TChristopher ThramSanborn, MN11147119
102CWayne JohnsonOklahoma City, OK1147119

410 Nationals - 2022

410 Sprints - Winged

As of 8/11/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
188Austin McCarlAltoona, IA111477-
27BCTyler CourtneyIndianapolis, IN114734
315Donny SchatzFargo, ND1114698
42David GravelWatertown, CT1114698
541Carson MacedoLemoore, CA11146710
657Kyle LarsonElk Grove, CA11146215
719Brent MarksMyerstown, PA146215
89Daryn PittmanOwasso, OK145918
949Brad SweetGrass Valley, CA11145819
1025J.J. HickleQuilcene, WA1145819