West Texas ASCS 305 Sprints

Track Profile

Creek County Speedway - 2022

Champ 305 Sprints

As of 10/22/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
15$Danny SmithSand Springs, OK1913171735-
238Jimmy ForresterSand Springs, OK612161572163
37FNoah HarrisBroken Arrow, OK3911141481254
455Corey McGeheeClaremore, OK268121260475
529LLane GoodmanBroken Arrow, OK1610121219516
622CCharlie CrumptonBixby, OK510111114621
769Greg YorkBixby, OK5121054681
81HHank DavisSand Springs, OK7778923812
98RRyker PaceCollinsville, OK1610900835
109$Kyle ClarkSapulpa, OK2788889846

Modifieds

As of 10/22/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
139Ho DeanTulsa, OK31621222265-
210BRALPH BRITTONStroud, OK418232143122
317Brandon DeanSapulpa, OK41215212066199
47Jason DavisSkiatook, OK11418212038227
512Eric RedmanSapulpa, OK1711131354911
651Jerry ColbyBristow, OK39141322943
768Jarron HitchcockTulsa, OK291412081057
852Chad DavisTulsa, OK810101011891076
967KDanny PadillaOwasso, OK4101010251240
1000Levi BumgarnerMannford, OK18119981267

Factory Stocks

As of 10/22/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
11Jimmy Owen1525262638-
255PTracy PierceMannford, OK21019242414224
3H1Steve Hewitt SrMannford, OK718252349289
433Jeff Gerritson516252249389
503Toby CooperTerlton, OK361714481190
611Robert ScottSand Springs, OK19121413341304
71BBDustin DixonBartlesville, OK58101313041334
846Chris YandellTulsa, OK51512511387
97TAustin Timmons31410751563
1066GRobert FallinStillwater, OK271010081630

Mini Stocks

As of 10/22/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
10XMichael LongacreJenning, OK61924252664-
22Lane TrasterPrue, OK8162425262242
333Kyle ArmitageBeggs, OK1321222253411
421Erica BanksSapulpa, OK323232186478
514Johnny StoweBixby, OK31315171877787
64BjrJustin MeltonTulsa, OK1315171674990
716Lexie StoweBristow, OK9171716401024
815Bobby Traster15141615771087
926Adrien HickmanBixby, OK28141415431121
1050Philip StewartBroken Arrow, OK171211251539

Junior Mini Stocks

As of 10/22/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
12Bentley TrasterPeru, OK31415151732-
29Maddi TrasterPrue, OK1314141420312
321RRobert BaileyTulsa, OK1112121296436
419Tyler DeanSapulpa, OK5911111139593
525CCarter WaitesMounds, OK1910101118614
615Braylnn TrasterPrue, OK5665991133
748Brooklyn AnsonSapulpa, OK2555411191
862Roland GuffeyKellyville, OK3444171315
921Dylan LarisonSapulpa, OK33333561376
1012JRLendsey McSperittSperry, OK34443511381

Dwarf Cars

As of 9/24/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1X15Larry PenseGlenpool, OK4779725-
276Jason MilesVerdigris, OK288967253
339Rex JohnsonGlenpool, OK47964283
400Jeff Robertson59616109
527Jeff PenseMounds, OK168576149
648BStephen FreeMcalester, OK378559166
723Robbie RussellBroken Arrow, OK1666553172
875Paul York366537188
912Rodger MooreBroken Arrow, OK138498227
1071Danny PryorCollinsville, OK257477248

USL Sprints

As of 5/14/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
116SSteven ShebesterMustang, OK1111100-
224HTy HulseyOwasso, OK111955
35XMatt SherrellOwasso, OK111919
45$Danny SmithSand Springs, OK1118713
5938Bradley FezardBonnerdale, AR18416
65Cameron HaginBroken Arrow, OK1118119
755Johnny KentKiefer, OK117822
877DDean Drake JrCollinsville, OK117624
98RRyker PaceCollinsville, OK117426
1029GGerald SmithNewcastle, OK117228

Non-Wing Champ Sprints

As of 9/4/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
11HHank DavisSand Springs, OK1111100-
29$Kyle ClarkSapulpa, OK111955
315dAndrew DealCaney, KS111919
426MFred MattoxDrumright, OK1118713
583Jett HaysFort Worth, TX1118416
642Grady MercerOwasso, OK118119
724hTy HulseyOwasso, OK117822
893Joe Wood JrNewcastle, OK117624
955kJohnny KentKiefer, OK117426
10938Bradley FezardBonnerdale, AR117228