West Texas ASCS 305 Sprints

Track Profile

Lake Ozark Speedway Schedule - 2022

305 Sprints - Winged

As of 7/23/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
155Kenny PotterHarrisonville, MO6882160-
263Randy MartinCalifornia, MO15671830330
374Natalie Doney (R)Odessa, MO681740420
415Jack PotterLees Summit, MO4661650510
514CMike TrentRochport, MO4661580580
6122Lane WarnerBloomfield, MO461380780
726BMatt FoxSedalia, MO2561370790
861ADoug FryWheatland, MO1461270890
915KKaitlyn BolandColumbia, MO2510501110
101Greg MurryDover, MO1159701190

USRA B-Modifieds

As of 7/16/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1574Adam HallColumbia, MO444361-
222CCole CampbellMexico, MO222433229
330Rex HarrisMacks Creek, MO13431051
412Parker SmithMexico, MO113330160
56Jay FlinnLebanon, MO13428774
65Don WilliamsOsage Beach, MO1427487
728Hunter CunoMexico, MO4256105
820DDawson DavidMexico, MO223240121
994Tyler PotterFulton, MO123235126
1099TDalton TeelFulton, MO113216145

POWRi Midwest Mods

As of 7/16/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
117REarl RoarkHenley, MO14551370-
251Sean HensonCamdenton, MO455128090
384Dayton NewellStoutland, MO34441170200
483Ben NewellStoutland, MO4441110260
52Zack MartinBourbon, MO144980390
655Adriell ShepherdCamdenton, MO134920450
705Shyanne Bauman34880490
841Paul ScottEdwards, MO233780590
925JRyan HargusFair Grove, MO22480890
1017WRyan WeberSteelville, MO113101060

POWRi Super Stock

As of 7/16/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
127DDerek HensonRussellville, MO23341060-
28DDarek WissCentralia, MO1334105010
321Jared LamkeBeaufort, MO244101050
421WTed WelschmeyerTebbetts, MO133498080
578Gary LamkeWashington, MO44930130
619JTyler Crocker233800260
75Payton McDowellTuscumbia, MO24790270
84Branden BiseHolts Summit, MO123720340
905Dale BerryTuscumbia, MO222650410
1070Patrick WestOzark, MO22540520

POWRi Pure Stocks

As of 7/16/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
188RBradley McDowellEldon, MO25551450-
226Preston McDowellTuscumbia, MO455136090
35Justin McDowellTuscumbia, MO5551320130
430Trevor WilsonFulton, MO34451240210
521TJeff TurpinJefferson City, MO1451180270
668Rhonda LamkeWashington, MO551110340
74Paul TurpinJefferson City, MO451100350
813CCliff ChampneyHolt Summit, MO133750700
91SSStanley BoothEldon, MO123740710
104DDavid DoelzWarsaw, MO222550900

Champ 360 Sprints - Winged

As of 7/23/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Whit GastineauMoore, OK1222590-
2Rees MoranTulsa, OK112253060
3Mike TrentRochport, MO12251080
4Kenny PotterHarrisonville, MO12251080
5Danny SmithSand Springs, OK122490100
6Terry EasumBroken Arrow, OK112460130
7Gage MontgomeryFredericktown, MO12440150
8Curtis EvansNorborne, MO22420170
9Casey WillsSperry, OK12410180
10Johnny KentKiefer, OK112400190