West Texas ASCS 305 Sprints

Track Profile

Lake Ozark Speedway Schedule - 2022

POWRi 305 Sprints

As of 9/10/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
155Kenny PotterHarrisonville, MO911123120-
263Randy MartinCalifornia, MO3910112990130
314CMike TrentRochport, MO1810102680440
415Jack PotterLees Summit, MO58102530590
574Natalie Doney (R)Odessa, MO9122530590
626BMatt FoxSedalia, MO39102320800
761ADoug FryWheatland, MO16102140980
8122Lane WarnerBloomfield, MO15919901130
915KKaitlyn BolandColumbia, MO3817101410
101Greg MurryDover, MO11916301490

USRA B-Mods

As of 9/10/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1574Adam HallColumbia, MO666532-
230Rex HarrisMacks Creek, MO24645874
36Jay FlinnLebanon, MO15644389
422CCole CampbellMexico, MO2335427105
55Don WilliamsOsage Beach, MO36424108
612Parker SmithMexico, MO1133346186
794Tyler PotterFulton, MO124305227
899TDalton TeelFulton, MO114282250
919Nathan Schwartze (R)Russellville, MO23270262
1028Hunter CunoMexico, MO4256276

POWRi Midwest Mods

As of 9/10/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
117REarl RoarkHenley, MO26771960-
251Sean HensonCamdenton, MO5771790170
355Adriell ShepherdCamdenton, MO2561430530
483Ben NewellStoutland, MO5551400560
52Zack MartinBourbon, MO1561380580
684Dayton NewellStoutland, MO34441170790
741Paul ScottEdwards, MO3441050910
805Shyanne JonesLebanon, MO348801080
919Tanner CalhounHermitage, MO11126001360
1033Steve MuilenburgSparta, MO12225601400

POWRi Super Stocks

As of 9/10/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
18DDarek WissCentralia, MO35561650-
227DDerek HensonRussellville, MO24451400250
378Gary LamkeWashington, MO661380270
421WTed WelschmeyerTebbetts, MO14451260390
521Jared LamkeBeaufort, MO2451190460
670Patrick WestOzark, MO1441020630
732Shane GillmoreTaos, MO134930720
805Dale BerryTuscumbia, MO223840810
919JTyler Crocker233800850
1094CJ.T. CarrollCamdenton, MO233790860

POWRi Pure Stocks

As of 9/10/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
188RBradley McDowellEldon, MO37772040-
226Preston McDowellTuscumbia, MO6771910130
321TJeff TurpinJefferson City, MO2671710330
44Paul TurpinJefferson City, MO671570470
568Rhonda LamkeWashington, MO771560480
65Justin McDowellTuscumbia, MO5561510530
730Trevor WilsonFulton, MO34451240800
813CCliff ChampneyHolt Summit, MO2451230810
91SSStanley BoothEldon, MO12351090950
1047AJack WoodEldon, MO1451050990

OCRS Sprints

As of 7/23/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
12Whit GastineauMoore, OK1222590-
222MRees MoranTulsa, OK112253060
314CMike TrentRochport, MO12251080
455PKenny PotterHarrisonville, MO12251080
55$Danny SmithSand Springs, OK122490100
688Terry EasumBroken Arrow, OK112460130
779Gage MontgomeryFredericktown, MO12440150
81PCurtis EvansNorborne, MO22420170
931Casey WillsSperry, OK12410180
1055Johnny KentKiefer, OK112400190