West Texas ASCS 305 Sprints

Track Profile

Lucas Oil Speedway Schedule - 2022

Ozark Golf Cars USRA B-Mods

As of 6/18/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
165Kris JacksonLebanon, MO3455471-
266Ryan GillmoreSpringfield, MO45545318
328Andy BryantFort Scott, KS134540566
48SJon SheetsNevada, MO44540269
518J.C. MortonSpringfield, MO24538289
611SLogan SmithEldorado Springs, MO15346125
72Quentin TaylorWheatland, MO5287184
824LDakota LowePrescott, KS5285186
921Greg SchefflerPittsburg, MO4283188
1054Tyler KidwellChanute, KS233259212

O'Reilly Auto Parts USRA Stock Cars

As of 6/18/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
10FMason BeckUrbana, MO455435-
241Bryan WhiteLebanon, MO23454314
35Robert WhiteLebanon, MO33540431
47Doug KellerEaston, MO44436471
547Ed GriggsPleasant Hill, MO3535679
668Dean WilleWarrensburg, MO124434491
723Mark SimonBuffalo, MO3534194
88MJames McMillinWarrensburg, MO1244335100
97William GarnerLebanon, MO125335100
1011Waylon DimmittCamdenton, MO25334101

Cedar Creek Beef Jerky USRA Modifieds

As of 6/18/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
18Dillon McCowanUrbana, MO6888790-
222HDustin HodgesCentralia, MO668676114
338CJason PursleyHermitage, MO468633157
496Cody BrillHarrisonville, MO268600190
521MRyan MiddaughFulton, MO1467582208
623Lucas DobbsEl Dorado Springs, MO8499291
724DDonnie FellersWheatland, MO6468322
816SEric TurnerHermitage, MO46432358
91XMatt JohnsonArchie, MO1444418372
1003Chase JonesEl Dorado Springs, MO35379411

Hermitage Lumber Late Models

As of 6/18/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
151Larry FerrisNevada, MO2444390-
221SCole HensonRussellville, MO2444390-
31TTucker CoxJefferson City, MO44435040
4160Michael MaggardRepublic, MO33432961
572J.C. MortonSpringfield, MO24432862
690Joe WalkenhorstElkton, MO2430288
799Larry JonesEl Dorado Springs, MO12429199
842HChad RichwineRaymore, MO13255135
97JJake MorrisMarshall, MO33228162
100XJason SivilsBolivar, MO33228162

Pure Stock

As of 5/7/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
141Derek BrownStoutland, MO111140-
242Robert HighWilliard, MO111391
312Greg DykstraMarshfield, MO111382
491CJ TurnerJamesport, MO111373
549KConrad KauffmanGallatin, MO111364
65Justin McDowellTuscumbia, MO11355
74MMike MillerKing City, MO11346
830Trevor WilsonFulton, MO11337
98KTyler KnudtsonLebanon, MO11328
1016BShawn HustonJamesport, MO11319