West Texas ASCS 305 Sprints

Track Profile

South Texas Race Ranch Schedule - 2022

AOC Auto Parts EMods

As of 7/23/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1L87Nathan TitzmanCorpus Christi, TX3999352-
23Gilbert Perez IIICorpus Christi, TX478933814
359BBrianna WitzscheCorpus Christi, TX37930151
44kDavid SheffieldOrange Grove, TX16929062
500EJaden EdmondCorpus Christi, TX157828765
696FBenjamin Fanning (R)Corpus Christi, TX4826785
734WBrad WaddupsCorpus Christi, TX45826092
830Ramsey VillarrealCorpus Christi, TX257228124
96"Daniel PrestonCorpus Christi, TX1347227125
1017Kyler RossCorpus Christi, TX357208144

Mini Mods

As of 7/23/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
115Steve LoyCorpus Christi, TX688270-
221Bill DunckerCorpus Christi, TX3882628
356Andy AndersonMathis, TX277725416
4112Chris DudleyPalestine, TX257725119
559Cory HardingCorpus Christi, TX57724228
672T J BoydCorpus Christi, TX35522644
78Michael LindseyCorpus Christi, TX245518189
86Bill SixBishop, TX1344139131
95Jerri SwartzCorpus Christi, TX133102168
108Brett LeeCorpus Christi, TX122274196

Sames Ford Factory Stocks

As of 7/23/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
125RNathan RachuiCorpus Christi, TX489312-
2115Chuck PerryCorpus Christi, TX138929814
341Joey HeinamanCorpus Christi, TX45827240
47Jesse SandovalCorpus Christi, TX15926943
528MMason CastanedaOrange Grove, TX35822488
621bE.J. GilpinCorpus Christi, TX147212100
734Ryan CarlucciCorpus Christi, TX126209103
812Cody LeonardSinton, TX356208104
930Memphis VillarrealCorpus Christi, TX2346197115
10154Brian RyeCorpus Christi, TX555190122

Jude Allgayer Racing Limited Modifieds

As of 7/23/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1BD1Gilbert Perez IIICorpus Christi, TX1489314-
2879Marcus MikulencakCorpus Christi, TX18883068
391Jared MaupinCollege Station, TX367726747
430KCody LeonardSinton, TX66725559
533Ray Allen KulhanekDanbury, TX166725163
613MBenjamin MikulencakCorpus Christi, TX5824767
7BD2Daniel PrestonCorpus Christi, TX5824173
873Derrick GonzalezCorpus Christi, TX4823975
9184Brian RyeCorpus Christi, TX346202112
1026J.J JenningsCorpus Christi, TX2336195119

L87 Youth Rookie

As of 6/18/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
113BMPBarrett PattersonOrange Grove, TX2444137-
200GJalynn LangfordOrange Grove, TX24441361
33PPistol ParksPetronila, TX4441325
45Riley MooreCorpus Christi, TX14551298
5101Braddox WhitmirePortland, TX12227166
615Charlotte PerryCorpus Christi, TX3336374
721Eleanor MaurerVictoria, TX11133104
8101John Whitmire11132105
922MAstryd GordonSan Antonio, TX11132105
103Kolt McfarlinInez, TX11131106

L87 Youth

As of 6/18/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
114Colt StaffordMathis, TX3555174-
213Easton JacksonCorpus Christi, TX66613242
37NYVasili HartofilaxCorpus Christi, TX56613242
40GJamison LangfordOrange Grove, TX33313143
595Beau JacksonCorpus Christi, TX24410173
65Gmariana almeida-maiaRobstown, TX5559777
710Wesley HowzeRobstown, TX444473101
813BMPBarrett PattersonOrange Grove, TX22263111
925RJaxon RachuiCorpus Christi, TX23332142

Predator Cash

As of 5/13/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
115PAndrew VanBlarcumSandia, TX111140-
22KKiehl VanblarcumRobstown, TX3444391
387Nathan TitzmanCorpus Christi, TX333382
46"Daniel PrestonCorpus Christi, TX333373
59Marcus MikulencakCorpus Christi, TX111364
681Chris DudleyPalestine, TX11355
715John HartofilaxCorpus Christi, TX344346
800Jimbo VanblarcumLa Garto, TX22337
921Colin CarrollSpring Branch, TX22328
1095Tim ThompsonCorpus Christi, TX22319

L87 Senior

As of 6/18/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
113PHunter PorterCorpus Christi, TX2788167-
24PWoody PowellCorpus Christi, TX7771661
3101Tripp WhitmirePortland, TX355510661
411Ava MontemayorSan Antonio, TX3339968
5522ZZoey FuentesKingsville, TX3339572
657Charles FlanaganMarble Falls, TX2226899
726Maddox JenningsCorpus Christi, TX222235132
83KJude AllgayerEl Campo, TX11133134
987Parker TitzmanCorpus Christi, TX11131136
102PPAbigayle ZandonattiOrange Grove, TX1131136

L87 Spec Cage

As of 6/10/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
19Craze PowellCorpus Christi, TX4444132-
271Latisha RolandoBishop, TX3339438
315PNoah Van BlarcumCorpus Christi, TX2226468
462Chayse MrazekBishop, TX1113399
557Charles FlanaganMarble Falls, TX1113399
64PWoody PowellCorpus Christi, TX11131101

Open Flat Kart

As of 6/10/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1187Tony RolandoBishop, TX333397-
269Noah Van BlarcumCorpus Christi, TX1113265
366John McKinneyPort Aransas , TX1113166
415PAndrew VanBlarcumSandia, TX1113166
58Casey ScurlockSan Antonio, TX1113166

L87 Junior

As of 6/18/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
14PWoody PowellCorpus Christi, TX4999177-
214Colt StaffordMathis, TX16771689
33KKaden PachecoCorpus Christi, TX155514235
40GJamison LangfordOrange Grove, TX34413047
595Beau JacksonCorpus Christi, TX35512750
611Ava MontemayorSan Antonio, TX33310275
710JJames HowzeCorpus Christi, TX233371106
878Wyatt SchulLa Vernia, TX2264113
912Dayton LebouefEl Campo, TX111137140
1013Tucker KempeBlanco, TX22232145

Predator

As of 6/10/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
12KKiehl VanblarcumRobstown, TX1444156-
232Nathan TitzmanCorpus Christi, TX24414511
311Noah Van BlarcumCorpus Christi, TX33414313
401Joseph MontemayorSan Antonio, TX23310947
516Jake RollinsCorpus Christi, TX22310353
6BD1Daniel PrestonCorpus Christi, TX13310353
76Bill SixBishop, TX3310056
877NNoe AyalaCorpus Christi, TX229066
915John HartofilaxCorpus Christi, TX12227680
1021Colin CarrollSpring Branch, TX11227581

Box Stock Predator

As of 5/13/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
134Eli MckamieTexarkana, TX222262-

Pro Line Pure Stocks

As of 7/23/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
115DJames DearCorpus Christi, TX2899340-
288Steven Whiteaker IIIRobstown, TX278932614
342Curtis KingCorpus Christi, TX157931624
4127Jerry WaltersCorpus Christi, TX378830832
54JJ.C. Paull JrCorpus Christi, TX28830238
69Alexis PowellCorpus Christi, TX7928357
739John Wayne WilsonCorpus Christi, TX57725684
871Shayne SturtzCorpus Christi, TX57223117
9139Dennis FolkertsCorpus Christi, TX144189151
1088Bobby JackSandia, TX145165175

DAM Services IMCA Modifieds

As of 7/16/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1741Cameron StarryCorpus Christi, TX2777248-
212Cody LeonardSinton, TX266620939
3BD1Jared MaupinCollege Station, TX155518068
4101Tanner WhitmireTaft, TX1444141107
589Dustin ButcherRobstown, TX233102146
626DCody DukeMontgomery, TX233101147
753XXChandler FoxKerrville, TX23399149
891Jeremy DavenportRockport, TX13399149
989Steven Whiteaker JrRobstown, TX112267181
1077Robert Liese Jr.Schertz, TX12264184