West Texas ASCS 305 Sprints

Track Profile

Electric City Speedway Schedule - 2022

WISSOTA Midwest Mods

As of 9/4/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
137Joey PriceGreat Falls, MT101212121323-
222Michael ShureGreat Falls, MT911121152171
373Daniel NicholsLexington, NE411121112211
439JRKody HarvieGreat Falls, MT210121062261
54CTravis ShumateGreat Falls, MT168111057266
605Tyler Leach (R)Sun River, MT2710908415
754Joseph Brooks (R)Great Falls, MT611901422
849Marty HarvieGreat Falls, MT699872451
9E16C.R. Eisenzimer (R)Cascade, MT189808515
1014Fred HansenGreat Falls, MT159808515

WISSOTA Super Stock

As of 9/4/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
113Pacer PophamGreat Falls, MT11014141387-
267Casey SteffensonGreat Falls, MT7111214135433
332PJ PophamGreat Falls, MT5912131226161
485Patrick LaMereGreat Falls, MT711121093294
5185Braidyn LaMereGreat Falls, MT310111021366
610Raven Yaskulski (R)Great Falls, MT2810928459
77Dustin CollinsGreat Falls, MT899873514
811Jay NelsonJoplin, MT58780607
986Fred HansenGreat Falls, MT167601786
1069John Stokes (R)Great Falls, MT46526861

WISSOTA Street Stock

As of 9/3/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
14CTravis ShumateGreat Falls, MT79111053-
285Patrick LaMereGreat Falls, MT51111100944
382Frank PearsonGreat Falls, MT2810903150
474Kyle JarveyGreat Falls, MT279824229
514Joey TinkerGreat Falls, MT3667723330
60NDel VossCascade, MT68688365
7814Cail TinkerGreat Falls, MT1366575478
8IOAnthony CacaceHelena, MT156532521
914Jeremy CastroLaurel, MT2555529524
1085DDeedra Suek (R)Great Falls, MT156529524

WISSOTA Late Model

As of 9/2/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
127Rayce McCordMolt, MT3666642-
268Jim ZaremskiGreat Falls, MT166660834
357Kinzer McCordMolt, MT146660735
400Beau NaveBillings, MT36656379
5308Dillon Price (R)Glendive, MT26655983
629Ty HampleBillings, MT126655686
724Timothy AmesBozeman, MT45421221
898Dana LerumBoulder, MT45418224
91XVernon HillGreat Falls, MT444379263
1016Shad JensenManhattan, MT122247395

IMCA Modified

As of 9/4/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
141Joey PriceGreat Falls, MT5111212457-
228HKolby HannahGreat Falls, MT18121243918
360John PriceGreat Falls, MT251236295
400Riley WolfeGreat Falls, MT1510345112
571KCody KuglinGreat Falls, MT1511341116
609Michael LeachSun River, MT679334123
72Mike PistelakGreat Falls, MT211324133
8DO2David DavisSweetwater, TX3710313144
930Gary HillBlack Eagle, MT1468302155
1015GMarvin GonzalesGreat Falls, MT259294163

Rocky Mtn Sprints

As of 8/20/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
107TGreg TackeGreat Falls, MT266759-
28Tim McCuneGreat Falls, MT36673029
32James SettersSpirit Lake, ID444570653
44PLAYCliff Nelson JrHungry Horse, MT25670257
522Brianna Widhalm (R)Great Falls, MT456647112
61Bill BoyceLethbridge, AB2444584175
74NJohn NelsonUlm, MT24446313
833Stuart SelbyLethbridge, AB233393366
924MIan Myers (R)Great Falls, MT333390369
1024Leroy BrushBillings, MT14322437