West Texas ASCS 305 Sprints

Track Profile

Electric City Speedway Schedule - 2022

WISSOTA Midwest Mods

As of 7/23/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
137Joey PriceGreat Falls, MT7999987-
222Michael ShureGreat Falls, MT789867120
373Daniel NicholsMoccasin, MT499862125
439JRKody HarvieGreat Falls, MT289814173
54CTravis ShumateGreat Falls, MT1468788199
605Tyler Leach (R)Sun River, MT268701286
754Joseph Brooks (R)Great Falls, MT68673314
80GCody Pfeiffer (R)Helena, MT27618369
949Marty HarvieGreat Falls, MT466577410
1014Fred HansenGreat Falls, MT146568419

WISSOTA Super Stock

As of 7/23/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
167Casey SteffensonGreat Falls, MT599101046-
213Pacer PophamGreat Falls, MT191010102323
332PJ PophamGreat Falls, MT4789836210
485Patrick LaMereGreat Falls, MT799826220
57Dustin CollinsGreat Falls, MT788778268
610Raven Yaskulski (R)Great Falls, MT267678368
7185Braidyn LaMereGreat Falls, MT77640406
886Fred HansenGreat Falls, MT167601445
969John Stokes (R)Great Falls, MT46515531
10111Jay NelsonJoplin, MT45478568

WISSOTA Street Stock

As of 7/23/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
14CTravis ShumateGreat Falls, MT788802-
285Patrick LaMereGreat Falls, MT48874260
382Frank PearsonGreat Falls, MT177641161
474Kyle JarveyGreat Falls, MT256574228
581Dave AzureGreat Falls, MT1455511291
614Joey TinkerGreat Falls, MT2445510292
70NDel VossCascade, MT45435367
814Jeremy CastroLaurel, MT2444422380
9814Cail TinkerGreat Falls, MT1244394408
10I0Anthony CacaceHelena, MT144363439

WISSOTA Late Model

As of 7/16/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
127Rayce McCordMolt, MT2333328-
268Jim ZaremskiGreat Falls, MT133331117
357Kinzer McCordMolt, MT23329929
41XVernon HillGreat Falls, MT33328543
500Beau NaveBillings, MT13328246
6308Dillon Price (R)Glendive, MT13328048
729Ty HampleBillings, MT3325573
824Timothy AmesBozeman, MT2325177
9F7Maurice MyreGreat Falls, MT122190138
104DLogan Dowson (R)Glendive, MT122187141

IMCA Modified

As of 7/23/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
141Joey PriceGreat Falls, MT5999349-
228HKolby HannahGreat Falls, MT169932920
360John PriceGreat Falls, MT25928465
471KCody KuglinGreat Falls, MT14826584
509Michael LeachSun River, MT55726188
600Riley WolfeGreat Falls, MT14725693
72Mike PistelakGreat Falls, MT2925693
830Gary HillBlack Eagle, MT1456249100
9D02David DavisSweetwater, TX257220129
105XTaylor JohnsonBelgrade, MT156214135

Rocky Mtn Sprints

As of 7/9/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
11Bill BoyceLethbridge, AB2444584-
207TGreg TackeGreat Falls, MT14449589
38Tim McCuneGreat Falls, MT144470114
44PLAYCliff Nelson JrHungry Horse, MT134467117
52James SettersSpirit Lake, ID2223406178
624MIan Myers (R)Great Falls, MT333390194
722Brianna Widhalm (R)Great Falls, MT234382202
84NJohn NelsonUlm, MT23340244
933Stuart SelbyLethbridge, AB222277307
1021Kory WermlingGreat Falls, MT122255329