West Texas ASCS 305 Sprints

Track Profile

Monett Raceway Schedule - 2022

Late Models

As of 6/18/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
11Chris HawkinsNeosho, MO2222200-
21/4JJaxon Ertel2221946
361Kylan GarnerDiamond, MO1111100100
4XR11Shawn DuncanLockwood, MO11198102
583Chuck Comer11198102
613Shawn WhitmanFair Grove, MO11196104
745Marvin Forrest11196104
85WDerek WatsonBrighton, MO11194106
9662Cayden CampbellNevada, MO11194106
1018Shawn EggemanSpringfield, MO11192108

B Modifieds

As of 6/18/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
122Greg WoodcockNeosho, MO3689849-
232Kelly HicksPea Ridge, AR147981732
342Steve WharfPierce City, MO478739110
400cason HarrisBella Vista, AR377636213
555TJames TurnbullBillings, MO345452397
611Jarrod HiltonGalena, MO133271578
737Bradlee ClarkPineville, MO123266583
851KKeith KingstonGarfield, AR23265584
926Brian WilliamsFayetteville, AR1222192657
1086JCory JohnsonCassville, MO222192657

A Modified

As of 6/18/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
11/4Aaron ScrogginsNeosho, MO1222195-
215LChris LewisSpringdale, AR112218114
315PPreston GallawayRogers, AR2215540
473Mickey BurrellFair Grove, MO11195100
57Daniel FranklinBerryville, AR11191104
653Kyle SchmidtLowell, AR11191104
728JIM GREENWAYGalena, MO11187108
817Brent HolmanRogers, AR11187108
957ryan rasberrySalina, OK11184111
106Jason PaytonGreenwood, AR11184111

A Modifieds

As of 6/4/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
138CJason PursleyHermitage, MO1111100-
228JIM GREENWAYGalena, MO111955
315LChris LewisSpringdale, AR111919
440Brian GreenPierce City, MO1118713
573Mickey BurrellFair Grove, MO1118416
653SJess SimsStilwell, OK118119
711Jarrod HiltonGalena, MO117822
815PPreston GallawayRogers, AR117624
9212Khaled GrahamJoplin, MO4555

POWRi Midwest Mods

As of 6/18/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1195Tyler DawsonRepublic, MO579815-
2929Garrett ThompsonJoplin, MO477876451
348Bryson StringertSeneca, MO168709106
412MRon MaplesCrane, MO1577664151
506Rocky McClearySeneca, MO235444371
6292Kyle ThompsonJoplin, MO2244378437
755BMelvin BreseeJoplin, MO344375440
817Rick LampeFair Grove, MO344369446
914DTom DixonSeneca, MO124348467
1064Pete RichardsonSpringfield, MO223280535

POWRi Super Stock

As of 6/18/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
127Bob BarnettRepublic, MO3778761-
2164Michael MuskratStillwell, OK566569192
368Brian BrownPurdy, MO2555490271
419Kenny SheltonGalena, KS134358403
568Caleb BrownPurdy, MO233285476
642James FloodCrane, MO1222198563
710KKyle DavisSiloam Springs, AR1122189572
860Chuck KnightFort Smith, AR122185576
935Johnny CoatsJoplin, MO122183578
107KKyle HambyHackett, AR112171590

POWRi Pure Stocks

As of 6/18/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
153Kevin YountSpringfield, MO2899865-
217Landyn McGlothlinAuroa, MO3677679186
355Ben Babb366549316
469Dylan BowmanPurdy, MO266549316
564Brandon SandersAURORA, MO255457408
633TTyrel JonesBois D'arc, MO1444392473
754Dean KimberlingBerryville, AR234364501
834James RedusSpringfield, MO3333300565
93David OliverSpringdale, AR33272593
1022CChris CountrymanClever, MO222192673