West Texas ASCS 305 Sprints

Track Profile

Phillips County Raceway Schedule - 2022

IMCA Hobby Stocks

As of 7/29/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
11SHunter SmithBrush, CO2777251-
220Tanner CloughWallace, NE566622031
32MTrent MatsonMcCook, NE46619853
4XMike TaylorYuma, CO46619556
554Jim MooreSeverance, CO46619358
651Colt GibbsHolyoke, CO55516982
745Travis LandauerAlbion, NE11137214
824TTylan LambertusGrand Island, NE11136215
911Tyler SefcovicBennett, CO11134217
1083SPaxton StubbsCozad, NE11134217

IMCA Modifieds

As of 7/29/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
110TBrett SmithMerino, CO666214-
212AAyden SteffensNorth Platte, NE36620311
310GDon GeistBurlington, CO155518727
420Brandon CloughWallace, NE345517737
510GTrevor GeistBurlington, CO233413381
614GGreg GustusBrighton, CO1333113101
778Brian CrossBrighton, CO133101113
820Troy SeidlMagnolia, TX133101113
972Max QuintAtwood, CO123101113
1011BJustin BussellImperial, NE12393121

IMCA Sport Compacts

As of 7/9/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
140Brock LeibhartImperial, NE222264-
27Cayden RoslerLimon, CO1113133
371Mike ViglioneBrighton, CO1113133

Dwarfs

As of 4/16/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
129BBen HaneyLongmont, CO1111290-
24cWilliam TaylorDenvor, CO233328010
358Cole MacEwenJulesburg, CO255527020
416RJerry HunterGreeley, CO11126030
55cAaron BehrmanColorado Springs, CO11125040
621CTravis BehrmanColorado Springs, CO1124050
727AZRusty DegroatLoveland, CO12223060
834RBen GunnelsGuernsey, WY50240
918cZack LarsonAurora, CO50240

ASCS Sprints

As of 7/9/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
13JJoel MellonPueblo West, CO1111150-
235Ryan DevittHighlands Ranch, CO1111428
308KC SwainGill, CO11213515
492Coby PearceGolden, CO11113020

IMCA Sport Mods

As of 7/29/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
111Joseph CooperNorth Platte, NE2677250-
24DDanny ConcelmanColorado Springs, CO26772446
337MDerek MurphyColorado Springs, CO266621832
424Douglas BeamanFort Morgan, CO66621238
558David AlvarezColorado Springs, CO44416684
61DPreston DonovanMcCook, NE15516684
71Paul DonovanMcCook, NE23316585
83Aaron Michael144130120
999HNick HankinsBennett, CO111140210
1018CRyan MoserEnglewood, CO11138212

IMCA Stock Cars

As of 7/29/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
111KKyle CloughWallace, NE3677247-
273Layne BellmBroomfield, CO15662398
36JDJ BanksBrush, CO156620839
4OHPBryan HerrickCurtis, NE56620344
549Drew MillerGoodland, KS444139108
649MAiden MillerGoodland, KS244135112
732Lloyd MeeskeChampion, NE2333110137
819XMike PuckettCalhan, CO23398149
93Justin NogaWalsenberg, CO2266181
10711Billy AebyImperial, NE11136211