West Texas ASCS 305 Sprints

Track Profile

Gallatin Speedway Schedule - 2023

IMCA Modifieds

As of 9/1/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
12CJordan TocciThree Forks, MT2799336-
212Ty ClemensBelgrade, MT899336-
332MJeremy MeirhoferBelgrade, MT178932610
45xTaylor JohnsonBozeman, MT117929838
544Devon JadwinThree Forks, MT36828551
687Rex Feller (R)Bozeman, MT18828155
726Kaycie KynettLivingston, MT125826967
821Cory CraverBelgrade, MT26826274
98Aaron AmundsonBelgrade, MT11824294
103Emory WellsBelgrade, MT237210126

WISSOTA Street Stock

As of 8/18/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
111*Robert PetroffBozeman, MT2788832-
244Ryan GhormleyBozeman, MT177879537
321JRCaden Craver (R)Belgrade, MT147874785
414DDillon Hoppe (R)Belgrade, MT288720112
593Jimmy HavensPark City, MT188710122
681Brock Salsbury (R)Belgrade, MT148674158
757Bob Leep (R)Belgrade, MT157613219
814Jeremy CastroLaurel, MT2566611221
922Troy Cepak Jr.Billings, MT1455506326
107GChris GalpinButte, MT255466366

WISSOTA Super Stock

As of 9/1/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
167Casey SteffensonGreat Falls, MT788818-
232MJeremy MeirhoferBelgrade, MT16888099
307Paul LeaseDeer Lodge, MT357878533
43TJon TribbleThree Forks, MT157876751
532*Bodie SmithBozeman, MT167876355
6108Bill Monnett (R)Manhattan, MT38874177
758Nick HunterDeer Lodge, MT377716102
84Scott HawesLivingston, MT88676142
9185Braidyn LaMereGreat Falls, MT35415403
1000Beau BrownDeer Lodge, MT1233349469

WISSOTA Late Model

As of 7/14/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
101Michael LeachSun River, MT1111111-
268Jim ZaremskiGreat Falls, MT1111065
31XVernon HillBlack Eagle, MT1111029
4308Dillon PriceGlendive, MT1119813
51Rock DegeleGlasgow, MT1119516
650Ted HampleShepherd, MT119219
71Jeremiah LaDueTrenton, ND118922
89R.C. GeissHuntley, MT118724
917Jim HarrisEstevan, SK118526
1021Shad JensenManhattan, MT118328

IMCA Sport Compact

As of 9/1/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
114Rick BishopThree Forks, MT2445184-
2O5Dorothy LeaseDeer Lodge, MT455184-
382Jim Garretson (R)Billings, MT3551804
427Gerrad FrickThree Forks, MT2441777
513Eric FrickThree Forks, MT34414242
622Dana FrickThree Forks, MT13413351
721Robin WannerLogan, MT4412955
837Wolfi GenschBozeman, MT3412460
93JRJacy OppeltGreat Falls, MT11139985
1004Bradley Perry (R)Clyde Park, MT239589