West Texas ASCS 305 Sprints

Track Profile

Big O Speedway Schedule - 2022

SHELLIE SMILEY YORK CITY REAL ESTATE USRA FACTORY

As of 10/15/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
170Kenneth ChamberlainJacksonville, TX32022221968-
28Taylor Rawlinson (R)Midlothian, TX19171534434
340Michael BowlesItaly, TX3711141421547
4113Rodger ChaneyFerris, TX312161409559
57Bryan DeLongMidlothian, TX19161374594
600Royce JonesTroup, TX37121190778
710Nate DixonEnnis, TX46712992976
896TColton TannerCorsicana, TX1710119451023
9151kenny fiedlerMaybank, TX1499201048
1012Cody ChamberlainJacksonville, TX359119021066

UMP WEEKLY LATE MODELS

As of 9/24/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
11James MoonNew Florence, MO111921222129-
2ZZSloppy HogArlington, TX21621222004125
321Ortanik Mikel31522221989140
400zTrey LangleyGarland, TX21319191756373
55Bill LayneMabank, TX618211728401
6ZZxKara LangleyTerrel, TX716181453676
7C00PCooper TilleyOmaha, NE9121210681061
882Dalton Spear (R)Forney, TX78109321197
917Bobby HighChatfield, TX8108701259
1088Richard KubitzWaxahachie, TX110108071322

THUNDER CARS

As of 10/15/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
182Michael PotockiMabank, TX11318181434-
25jGerald Larson SrEustace, TX171214926508
37Nathan Gaona (R)Ennis, TX1333814620
472Jeff ByrdDallas, TX2555702732
514Clinton BirdwellPalmer, TX1899652782
640Peyton BowlesItaly, TX3566607827
713Blake McKenrick (R)Ferris, TX291011525909
834xDawson StewartKaufman, TX233449985
944Scott Bridges (R)Ennis, TX784101024
1072Ben BrandMabank, TX14773291105

HORNETS

As of 10/15/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
108KAubrey KiddPrinceton, TX151616678-
290DJordan GomezRoyce City, TX4101212531147
35BGGerald larson IIIEustace, TX81212512166
422Cameron Dodd (R)Burleson, TX6101313423255
521Wyatt KubitzWaxahachie, TX677258420
625Bentlee Williams (R)Eustace, TX555184494
788Keilee HaggardCrandall, TX333184494
800Callee GastonWeatherford, TX1222159519
973Zachoria Winders (R)Dallas, TX2555156522
109Kaden HaleWaxahachie, TX2233114564

INTERCEPTORS

As of 10/20/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1651Ortanik Mikel71417171834-
2911Christanya Nold (R)Azle, TX41516161592242
388George Luedtke (R)Midlothian, TX61112121232602
469James MoonGrand Prairie, TX41010101166668
564Richard KubitzWaxahachie, TX1777937897
688Randy KubitzWaxahachie, TX7997491085
733Bobby HighChatfield, TX2556271207
888Weston WilliamsonWaxahachie, TX14665331301
933TYLER LUDUEKEMidlothian, TX5665141320
100Mangar .Ennis, TX2554991335

ECO LIMITED MODIFIEDS

As of 10/15/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
19Layne SkinnerCorsicana, TX3151920806-
2087Henry HarrisonCrandall, TX9161972482
323Ricky SlackEnnis, TX81618695111
401Josh Baker21016568238
519RDillon RichardsRed Oak, TX111313479327
697Charlie AlderScurry, TX71113475331
714James RiddleCrandall, TX2999425381
84DDevon BowlesItaly, TX491010414392
934jJosh BrandTrinidad, TX3810388418
1012Jordan RamseyCrandall, TX2789352454

GUNSLINGER SERIES - OUTLAW MODIFIEDS

As of 10/8/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
115Dennie GieberFrankston, TX246455-
282Max Eddie ThomasWills Point, TX135544015
377Richard Brown JrDallas, TX3541441
419cChad GuestWaxahachie, TX12640451
57BBradley BraceyMabank, TX2539362
656Troy TaylorMidlothian, TX24538966
781Colby SmithGreenville, TX44436887
82CChris HuckebaMidlothian, TX1333282173
999Jeff NeedhamEnnis, TX124274181
1058Todd GreeningerWaxahachie, TX14272183

RenDel RV MODIFIEDS

As of 5/28/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
11HRichard Brown JrDallas, TX1445441-
219CChad GuestWaxahachie, TX1223306135
387Ryan WilliamsWaxahachie, TX133239202
460William GouldCalera, OK1222195246
561Michael AblesCaddo, OK222186255
6118Cameron WilsonGainesville, TX22159282
758Todd GreeningerWaxahachie, TX1111145296
88Skip O'NealMidlothian, TX1111100341
981Clint PlemensForney, TX11195346
10716Chase DoughtyEnnis, TX11195346

SUNOCO IM RACING FUELS OUTLAW STREET STOCKS

As of 9/10/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
10Dylan GlassEnnis, TX1122176-
2136Alan LindowHallsville, TX1221697
325Jeff WilliamsBellmead, TX111110076
493Tracey CundieffKilgore, TX1119581
514XAlex BatesTyler, TX1119185
6C4Cody ParrishRobinson, TX1118789
75XJohn BurnettGrand Saline, TX1118492
819Billy ChittyFruitvale, TX118195
948Mike LandWaco, TX117898
1056Ricky BraddockGrand Prairie, TX1172104

DWARF/MOD LITES

As of 9/24/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
144Charles Armstrong JrJoshua, TX567601-
214Mark WilliamsMalakoff, TX5775992
378Ashley WilliamsMalakoff, TX15752972
424Todd Looney146483118
509James StuenkelLindale, TX34336265
644WLee WilliamsTyler, TX144324277
711Adam SeguraEnnis, TX2333291310
85Monte StuenkelLindale, TX23253348
96XKyle BerryCrosby, TX233252349
109John ThielFort Worth, TX133241360

MINI MODS

As of 9/24/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
156Dylan StoutBonham, TX1122178-
281Mike SagerQuinlan, TX2221753
34CTom KaileyMcKinney, TX2221717
455Christian StoutBells, TX12216810
56BBraxton BraggForney, TX12216711
6T2Brandon PoppyFresno, CA11114038
721GDameon GebhaulerTerrell, TX1112652
826Aaron ShoemakerLongview, TX111110078
944Taylor NeilsonHewitt, TX1119583

15 & UNDER JRS MINI BIKES

As of 4/16/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
119Jaime YoungHughes Springs, TX1111100-
202Warren davisCaldwell, TX111955
356Landon CampbellRockwall, TX111919

WOMAN'S MINI BIKES

As of 4/16/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1X2jamey pentzlercalwell, TX1111100-

TUNERS

As of 9/10/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1J316Brian NewcomerRed Oak, TX1111100-
233BBondy CannonMineral Wells, TX111955
334Colton HalsteadWeatherford, TX111919
415SCarl OrtonScurry, TX1118713
511HKaleb WatsonMineral Wells, TX1118416
662Johnathan ChatterlySeven Points, TX118119
719Bryan FranklinFlint, TX117822
884Christian GastonWeatherford, TX117624
97SSteven BevillsGranbury, TX117426
1080Gary PetersGrand Salina, TX117228

NON-WINNER LATE MODEL

As of 10/15/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
188Richard KubitzWaxahachie, TX1333525-
2ZZSloppy HogArlington, TX223397128
300ZTrey LangleyGarland, TX223392133
456CCooper TilleyOmaha, NE1122388137
556Jeff TilleyOmaha, NE1111345180
62George LuedtkeMidlothian, TX111318207
720Randy KubitzWaxahachie, TX222174351
8ZZZKara LangleyTerrel, TX222168357
95Bill LayneMabank, TX11191434
1091Jack LewisTemple, TX1181444

OUTLAW FACTORY STOCKS

As of 10/8/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
145Michael MarusakEnnis, TX1111100-
240Michael BowlesItaly, TX111955
323Christopher WatsonEnnis, TX111919
412Jeffery OsterMesquite, TX1118713
52*Jason TroutmanMesquite, TX1118416
622JJerry CowartDallas, TX118119
7151kenny fiedlerMaybank, TX117822
87XScottie GipsonLewisville, TX117624
9113Rodger ChaneyFerris, TX117426
1014Clinton BirdwellPalmer, TX117228

SPORTSMAN TURBO (AMATEUR/INTER)

As of 4/2/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
113Cross Kirchmeirerarlingtin, TX111140-
221Dewayne SandersRound Rock, TX1222391
317XBobby CatheyParadice, TX222382
41Kevin VandergriffLorena, TX111373
51TANNER CRUMCHINA CITY, TX111040

TEXAS WINGED MODIFIEDS

As of 10/15/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
164Mark ZoellerRockett, TX4555279-
22Matt WesterRed Oak, TX55525623
375Steve AdrianGrand Prairie, TX34525524
41XJed JonesFlint, TX25523643
590Avant Schnitz34422059
677\Nick CooperAlvarado, TX23168111
722Darrell WilliamsEdgewood, TX23157122
842David MundenCorsicana, TX22137142
938Billy BachmayerLittle River, TX1233114165
1012Dale WesterOvilla, TX111111168

OUTLAW MINI BIKES

As of 5/28/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1513Cody ProchaskaGranbury, TX1233265-
202Mikel FosterMidland, TX22218679
364Albert VardanyanWills Point, TX22217887
469austin murphyGainesville, TX22217194
539Michael RobinsonFort Worth, TX111217095
6442Russell CollinsPlano, TX12216798
7Q102ricky denmanFort Worth, TX1111100165
854Ferris SurlesFerris, TX1111100165
934Dawson StewartKaufman, TX11195170
1086SDavid ThamesAbilene, TX11195170

STOCK MINI BIKES

As of 4/30/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
164Albert Vardanyan (R)Wills Point, TX1222195-
276George LuedtkeMidlothian, TX1222195-
355Tony KoephimmasoneArlington, TX22217817
476Rudy GonzalezMontgomery, TX111110095
576Xwally mahoneymidlothain, TX11195100
62XLewis MassengillCaldwell, TX11191104
784Eduardo GonzalezFort Worth, TX11184111

170

As of 4/2/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
191mia cottorowlet, TX222240-
211XEASTSON HELMSSCHULEBURG, TX222391
38DIRK SCHULTZ (R)Temple, TX111040
49LAYNE SCHULZTemple, TX040

DESERT/BUGGY

As of 4/2/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
11669SCOTT CLAYTONPottsboro, TX111140-
2508CHRISTIAN REICHRichland Hills, TX222391
3514SHANON PARKSGainesville, TX1111040
41651DALE HODGESGrapevine, TX111040
5531KEVIN ROBINSONAubrey, TX040

EXPERT N/A

As of 4/2/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1209Jonathan SterlingAlverado, TX1111100-
21Mark DouglasFrost, TX111955

UNDER 900

As of 4/2/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
129Mason DouglasFrost, TX1111100-

OVER 35 N/A

As of 4/2/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
130MICHEAL BUCCAFUSCORockwall, TX1111100-

NOVICE/BEGINNER-TURBO

As of 4/2/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
11Alex helmsMt Calm, TX222240-
2519Jennifer MayoHickory Creek , TX111391
32Caydence ParkerParadise, TX111040
4371Christian berriosOrlando, FL111040
5282Dacota DennisForney, TX040

SPORTSMAN N/A (AMATEUR/INTER)

As of 4/2/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1401Chad Mayocarollton, TX1111100-
24Justin McCombWaco, TX222955
374Hudson HendrixCedar Creek, TX111919
4121Luis ViramontesMidland, TX2228713
517XBobby CatheyParadice, TX1118416
6209Jonathan SterlingAlverado, TX11114555
71Mark DouglasFrost, TX4555
830MICHEAL BUCCAFUSCORockwall, TX4555
91HAlex helmsMt Calm, TX4555
1014Kamber HirchmeierArlington, TX1110100