West Texas ASCS 305 Sprints

Track Profile

Big O Speedway Schedule - 2022

USRA LIMITED MODIFIEDS

As of 6/11/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
13Levi Wilkerson (R)812121034-
24Abbigail Wilkerson (R)Rusk, TX9111195480
32jtJustin VaughanDallas, TX281010897137
431mMason Martin (R)Kaufman, TX1555550484
523BBlake BeggsTerell, TX3455467567
631Tony WaltonRed Oak, TX355463571
787Aaron DavisWills Point, TX144317717
8522Harley BowdenEnnis, TX133286748
9234Chad DijkmanForney, TX1123251783
1022XXJason GamezDallas, TX233251783

SHELLIE SMILEY YORK CITY REAL ESTATE USRA FACTORY

As of 6/18/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
170Kenneth ChamberlainJacksonville, TX21717171540-
240Michael BowlesItaly, TX369121022518
38Taylor Rawlinson (R)Midlothian, TX1511870670
410Nate DixonEnnis, TX46710866674
596TColton TannerCorsicana, TX689767773
612Cody ChamberlainJacksonville, TX3479733807
77Bryan DeLongMidlothian, TX410708832
82cody dixonEnnis, TX369699841
9113Rodger ChaneyFerris, TX279687853
1072Ben BrandMabank, TX29649891

USRA TUNERS

As of 6/10/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
115sCarl OrtonScurry, TX1555521-
2J:316Brian NewcomerRed Oak, TX2444390131
362Johnathan Chatterly (R)Seven Points, TX444369152
49Stacie RossNevada, TX333363158
533BBondy CannonMineral Wells, TX1222322199
625Danny ForgasonSeagoville, TX3333300221
71Chase MartinSpringtown, TX1222195326
8105Nathan ForgasonGlenn Heights, TX122158363
915Gavin SmithPalmer, TX112132389
1084Christian GastonWeatherford, TX1111100421

UMP WEEKLY LATE MODELS

As of 6/11/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
11James MoonNew Florence, MO101414151429-
221Ortanik Mikel21215151320109
3ZZSloppy HoggArlington, TX11015151292137
45Bill LayneMabank, TX513141111318
500zTrey LangleyGarland, TX1912121055374
6ZZxKara LangleyTerrel, TX61111915514
717Bobby HighChatfield, TX79798631
882Dalton Spear (R)Forney, TX568746683
9C00PCooper TilleyOmaha, NE688607822
1020XDawson StewartKaufman, TX2444081021

THUNDER CARS

As of 6/11/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
182Michael PotockiMabank, TX11011111114-
27Nathan Gaona (R)Ennis, TX1333814300
372Jeff ByrdDallas, TX2555702412
414Clinton BirdwellEnnis, TX1899652462
540Peyton BowlesItaly, TX3566607507
65jGerald Larson SrEustace, TX1578607507
734xDawson StewartKaufman, TX233449665
844Scott Bridges (R)Ennis, TX66276838
967Sean Bishop222148966
1013Blake McKenrick (R)Ferris, TX334139975

HORNETS

As of 6/11/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
122Cameron Dodd (R)Burleson, TX6899352-
208KAubrey KiddPrinceton, TX188826389
35BGGerald larson IIIEustace, TX666192160
490DJordan GomezRoyce City, TX455148204
573Zachoria Winders (R)Dallas, TX2444118234
6150Skylor DixEustace, TX333112240
725Bentley WilliamsEnnis, TX255107245
888acyn messerschmidtItaly, TX55574278
914CZachary Cleghorn111140312
1073Zach WindersDallas, TX133338314

INTERCEPTORS

As of 6/11/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1911Christanya Nold (R)Azle, TX41414141280-
288George Luedtke (R)Midlothian, TX6888680600
34Ortanik Mikel3777576704
488Weston WilliamsonWaxahachie, TX13331951085
543Kaden HaleWaxahachie, TX2331781102
63113Landon CampbellRockwall, TX3331681112
788Randy KubitzWaxahachie, TX3331361144
830Shawn OnealHuffman, TX111451235

ECO LIMITED MODIFIEDS

As of 6/11/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
19Layne SkinnerCorsicana, TX71111361-
201Josh Baker281030160
3087Henry HarrisonCrandall, TX481029962
44DDevon BowlesItaly, TX488827586
523Ricky SlackEnnis, TX478240121
697Charlie AlderScurry, TX477212149
719RDillon RichardsRed Oak, TX455183178
8150Gerald LarsonEustace, TX477178183
917Charlie NorrisHillsboro, TX166168193
1014James RiddleCrandall, TX2444157204

GUNSLINGER SERIES - OUTLAW MODIFIEDS

As of 6/11/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
182Max Eddie ThomasWills Point, TX244340-
215Dennie GieberFrankston, TX13431129
356Troy TaylorMidlothian, TX13429842
477Richard Brown Jr.Dallas, TX2326872
519cChad GuestWaxahachie, TX11426674
67BBradley BraceyMabank, TX2325981
7316XDylan GlassEnnis, TX2325981
810Dustin RobinsonPost, TX23325684
999Jeff NeedhamEnnis, TX123219121
1058Todd GreeningerWaxahachie, TX3198142

RenDel RV MODIFIEDS

As of 5/28/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
11HRichard Brown Jr.Dallas, TX1456441-
219CChad GuestWaxahachie, TX1224306135
387Ryan WilliamsWaxahachie, TX133239202
4William GouldCalera, OK1222195246
5Michael AblesCaddo, OK222186255
6Cameron WilsonGainesville, TX22159282
758Todd GreeningerWaxahachie, TX1111145296
88Skip O'NealMidlothian, TX1112100341
9Clint PlemensForney, TX11195346
10716Chase DoughtyEnnis, TX11195346

SUNOCO IM RACING FUELS OUTLAW STREET STOCKS

As of 4/9/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
10Dylan GlassEnnis, TX1111100-
2136Alan LindowHallsville, TX111955

DWARF/MOD LITES

As of 6/11/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
114Mark WilliamsMalakoff, TX455427-
244Charles Armstrong JrJoshua, TX34541116
378Ashley WilliamsMalakoff, TX3536661
424Todd Looney13536067
509James StuenkelLindale, TX3433691
65Monte StuenkelLindale, TX23253174
76XKyle BerryChannelview, TX233252175
86Dana ChittendenRhome, TX1113240187
937Michael WellsMansfield, TX113210217
1054Brent MayfieldWaco, TX2222200227

16 & UNDER JRS MINI BIKES

As of 4/16/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
119Jaime YoungHughes Springs, TX1111100-
202Warren davisCaldwell, TX111955
356Landon CampbellRockwall, TX111919

WOMAN'S MINI BIKES

As of 4/16/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1X2jamey pentzlercalwell, TX1111100-

SPORTSMAN TURBO (AMATEUR/INTER)

As of 4/2/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
113Cross Kirchmeirerarlingtin, TX111140-
221Dewayne SandersRound Rock, TX1222391
317XBobby CatheyParadice, TX222382
41Kevin VandergriffLorena, TX111373
51TANNER CRUMCHINA CITY, TX111040

TEXAS WINGED MODIFIEDS

As of 5/28/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
164Mark ZoellerRockett, TX233380-
238Billy BachmayerLittle River, TX1233746
32Matt WesterRed Oak, TX333728
475Steve AdrainGrand Prairie, TX133719
51XJed JonesFlint, TX1227010
68XShane ButlerBullard, TX226911
790Avant Schnitz1336812
85Bob WestmorelandBurleson, TX1113941
9UFOTommy HallNatchitoches, LA1113842
1011Buddy Sissom223446

OUTLAW MINI BIKES

As of 5/28/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1513Cody ProchaskaGranbury, TX1233265-
202Mikel FosterMidland, TX22218679
364Albert VardanyanWills Point, TX22217887
469austin murphyGainesville, TX22217194
539Michael RobinsonFort Worth, TX111217095
6442Russell CollinsPlano, TX12216798
7Q102ricky denmanFort Worth, TX1111100165
854Ferris SurlesFerris, TX1111100165
934Dawson StewartKaufman, TX11195170
1086SDavid ThamesAbilene, TX11195170

STOCK MINI BIKES

As of 4/30/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
164Albert Vardanyan (R)Wills Point, TX1222195-
276George LuedtkeMidlothian, TX1222195-
355Tony KoephimmasoneArlington, TX22217817
476Rudy GonzalezMontgomery, TX111110095
5wally mahoneymidlothain, TX11195100
62XLewis MassengillCaldwell, TX11191104
784Eduardo GonzalezFort Worth, TX11184111

170

As of 4/2/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
191mia cottorowlet, TX222240-
211XEASTSON HELMSSCHULEBURG, TX222391
38DIRK SCHULTZ (R)Temple, TX111040
49LAYNE SCHULZTemple, TX040

DESERT/BUGGY

As of 4/2/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
11669SCOTT CLAYTONPottsboro, TX111140-
2508CHRISTIAN REICHRichland Hills, TX222391
3514SHANON PARKSGainesville, TX1111040
41651DALE HODGESGrapevine, TX111040
5531KEVIN ROBINSONAubrey, TX040

EXPERT N/A

As of 4/2/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1209Jonathan SterlingAlverado, TX1111100-
21Mark DouglasFrost, TX112955

UNDER 900

As of 4/2/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
129Mason DouglasFrost, TX1111100-

OVER 35 N/A

As of 4/2/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
130MICHEAL BUCCAFUSCORockwall, TX1111100-

NOVICE/BEGINNER-TURBO

As of 4/2/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
11Alex helmsMt Calm, TX222240-
2519Jennifer MayoHickory Creek , TX111391
32Caydence ParkerParadise, TX111040
4371Christian berriosOrlando, FL111040
5282Dacota DennisForney, TX040

SPORTSMAN N/A (AMATEUR/INTER)

As of 4/2/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1401Chad Mayocarollton, TX1111100-
24Justin McCombWaco, TX333955
374Hudson HendrixCedar Creek, TX1222919
4121Luis ViramontesMidland, TX2228713
517XBobby CatheyParadice, TX1118416
6209Jonathan SterlingAlverado, TX11114555
71Mark DouglasFrost, TX4555
830MICHEAL BUCCAFUSCORockwall, TX4555
9Alex helmsMt Calm, TX4555
1014Kamber HirchmeierArlington, TX1110100