West Texas ASCS 305 Sprints

Track Profile

Rocket Raceway Park Schedule - 2022

Camp Gladiator-Emory Jr. Limited Modified

As of 8/6/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
194Scout NationBlossom, TX1416161454-
243Ashton BhaktaIrving, TX21213131176278
328KKaylee BoldenGreenville, TX3899889565
426SBentley SmithCrandall, TX4999859595
529Connor RichardsonMesquite, TX678737717
611Jett HeftiKemp, TX4677649805
78Rustin MeroneyFruitvale, TX566514940
86Maguire PooleTrenton, TX2455463991
9310Scott MarekForney, TX3443431111
1045FLangston FettyDavis, OK2333071147

Coston & Son Ready Mix USRA Limited Modifieds

As of 8/6/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
143BBilly BriertonGreenville, TX51616161529-
249Shannon HartlineIvanhoe, TX11213161317212
334Donald FettyGreenville, TX17171151378
420DRowdy DayGreenville, TX81010111031498
5177Chad RossSulphur Springs, TX16710856673
636Brian OrrSulphur Springs, TX1812855674
701Tuff ForesterRoyce City, TX2811825704
844SJonathan Sullivan (R)Gilmer, TX110799730
92JTJustin VaughanDallas, TX1511789740
10R143Kevin ForesterRoyce City, TX112765764

Douglass Distributing USRA Stock Cars

As of 8/6/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
113John WintersPattonville, TX1215161396-
286CCody Cline (R)Sulphur Springs, TX712121038358
3B21Bryce PritchettCrandall, TX5799869527
422Duain PritchettCombine, TX1999745651
514ARyan FreelenParis, TX356530866
65Jerry EdwardsMadill, OK244419977
715Roger StriplandParis, TX255415981
82KBrennan WoodEmory, TX255407989
929Michael Riskey Sr.Caddo Mills, TX355405991
1082Shelby WilliamsBonham, TX4555400996

Buckmeyer Motorsports Eco Modifieds

As of 8/6/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
114Jacob WattsSulphur Bluff, TX31316171510-
281TShawn WilliamsDenison, TX6131316144565
377rTony RossSulphur Springs, TX1913161294216
4168Brian HopkinsRavenna, TX11012141191319
576Terry McGaryPowderly, TX9141000510
624BAaron BoothCooper, TX4811990520
77JEllie JacksonAntlers, OK212878632
888J3Joe LofticeMcKinney, TX6810807703
948HHunter HowardWolf City, TX169694816
1033DDustin FodgeParis, TX118639871

Walker, Warren & Jordan Surveying USRA Modifieds

As of 8/6/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
125HShane HartlineIvanhoe, TX26810868-
218MWayne MeltonCaddo Mills, TX49980464
32BBilly BriertonGreenville, TX256976999
488Shawn GammageGreenville, TX159698170
52CCRoss Malone IIPowderly, TX68629239
65XDanny VealPrinceton, TX37619249
701Colby SmithGreenville, TX4556600268
864Casey FowlerGrand Saline, TX247597271
923TMichael Talley (R)Princeton, TX7585283
1044xBryan GunwallBrookston, TX135417451

Optimum Collision Trooper Cruiser

As of 8/6/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1911Christanya Nold (R)Azle, TX3555486-
213CBrice LoftinPowderly, TX333285201
3The50Melissa FreemanElmore City, TX2222200286
488George LuedtkeMidlothian, TX1222191295
564Randy KubitzWaxahachie, TX1111100386
643Weston WilliamsonWaxahachie, TX11187399

By-Line Surveying USRA Factory Stock

As of 8/6/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
138Deaon RedmonParis, TX41516171524-
25VMichael SmithParis, TX21011141233291
314Alan ScrewsPickton, TX610161204320
47KBilly White (R)Powderly, TX510151193331
5B21Bryce PritchettCrandall, TX41111131164360
628James ProctorParis, TX210141080444
72HMarty HicksPowderly, TX2710131051473
805Brian McHenryQuinlan, TX13710824700
97NNakeia Norris (R)Commerce, TX110803721
1026GBobby GloverRoyse City, TX610767757