West Texas ASCS 305 Sprints

Track Profile

US 36 Raceway Schedule - 2022

Pure Stock

As of 8/5/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
111STyler StarmerNew Hampton, MO778244-
2C7Josh MarshallTopeka, KS5772413
3M-4Mike MillerKing City, MO266823113
411JJAKE STARMERNew Hampton, MO145722717
531Trevor HittleKansas City, MO24722222
653Gracie CouchPlatte City, MO35619747
76T6Jimmie WorkmanConcordia, MO2415391
820XMich RossMaysville, MO4555144100
923EEric Eaton IISt. Jospeh, MO34141103
1091Jack Turner46140104

E-Modifieds

As of 8/5/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
121KColeman BrowningCameron, MO2458227-
24BJarrold BurnsParnell, MO4721017
344MPJ Conger135620819
415Josh AdkinsSavannah, MO36719829
511MLane MathewsHale, MO145517255
625Laine GrenierCameron, MO24516562
7101Ryan RoyceSt. Joseph, MO1515176
874Justin AsherFaucett, MO35514879
937Nathan AsherSt. Joseph, MO13614780
1014HBlake HayesAlbany, MO13514384

IMCA Mod Lite

As of 7/29/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
146Dillon RaffurtyKansas City, MO5555199-
275Justin RaffurtyKearney, MO55518712
341Michael RaffurtyKansas City, MO45518613
498Jeff RaffurtyHolt, MO45517623
518Josh GuyKnob Noster, MO25517623
617Kyle GuyWarrensburg, MO25517128
73Nathan WolfeLees Summit, MO15517029
83MMark DowneyLees Summit, MO4413366
9414John SpitlerWarrensburg, MO3412574
104KGarrett StonumLawson, MO12274125

IMCA Modified

As of 8/5/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
177Steven Bowers JrTopeka, KS2333108-
219XJosh MunsenAtchison, KS3331053
311DCaleb DennisChillicothe, MO339414
481Richard SpriggsSavanah, MO2226939
567Jeff BooherAlbany, MO2226642
626SSteven GlennHamilton, MO11113771
769NCory WrayTrenton, MO1113672
801Jacob HobscheidtPlattsmouth, NE1113672
937Jeremiah AsherSt. Joseph, MO1113573
1041DRJ DishongSavannah, MO1113375

IMCA Northern SportMod

As of 8/5/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1211Tim EatonSt. Joseph, MO1555182-
212XStephen ClancyOdessa, MO4561748
366XChris WrightChillicothe, MO4661739
43BJames BurnsParnell, MO14616121
526JJace WhittHamilton, MO333414438
6T25Tim StallbaumerTecumseh, KS23313448
77VAdam VrbkaEagle, NE33411270
823BCasey BurnettCameron, MO23310577
942CClayton StutesmunCameron, MO2264118
1075XRandy Smith JrHamilton, MO111140142

IMCA RaceSaver Sprint Car

As of 6/3/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
176Jay RussellElwood, KS122277-
215Jack PotterLees Summit, MO222734
320DJacob DyeAlbany, MO122716
455Kenny PotterHarrisonville, MO1226710
566Alan JensenLeon, IA116512
68UPDoug CookSt. Joseph, MO116314
769Mike MooreDes Moines, IA11114037
892JJ.R. TopperSt. Joseph, MO1113740
945Monty FerrieraLincoln, NE1113641
103Kevin DyeAgency, MO113542

IMCA Sport Compact

As of 8/5/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
115Brad MickPlattsburg, MO1444143-
271Greg MarrantRayville, MO13441376
316TPayton TeelHiawatha, KS24413310
47Jason TeelHighland, KS133310637
543James Barr (R)Trenton, MO13310142
610XDavid MillerSt. Joseph, MO11227469
733DDevin SchmidtNortonville, KS2337271
87TToby TeelHiawatha, KS1116974
975Clint SumpterOsborn, MO11137106
1095Drayven SumpterPolo, MO11135108

IMCA Stock Car

As of 8/5/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
163Mike NicholsHarlan, IA5555200-
229XNate BarnesHolt, MO24617426
347XConnor MasonerSt. Joseph, MO15616634
475XRandy Smith JrHamilton, MO14616634
521CChad ClancyPolo, MO44515446
612XMatthew LanceSavannah, MO23615446
720XCarson MasonerSt. Joseph, MO23614654
82XRicky BobbySt. Joseph, MO2513763
967XBrandon WilliamsPlatte City, MO12512872
1094JJosh SteelePlatte City, MO12412575