West Texas ASCS 305 Sprints

Track Profile

Big O Speedway - 2020

SHELLIE SMILEY YORK CITY REAL ESTATE USRA FACTORY

As of 10/17/2020
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
140Michael BowlesItaly, TX41618242006-
210Nate DixonEnnis, TX81518211867139
323WChristopher WatsonEnnis, TX715181559447
496TColton TannerCorsicana, TX715201556450
5783John SkinnerCorsicana, TX310181450556
6113Rodger ChaneyFerris, TX6171348658
733DDylan MossWaxahachie, TX1710161314692
804Justin StrainEnnis, TX28141169837
9111mMike MasseyMidlothian, TX7121013993
1054KMelvin Kemp JrWaco, TX488129721034

THUNDER CARS

As of 10/17/2020
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
19Layne SkinnerCorsicana, TX52022231163-
24DDevon BowlesItaly, TX6151723106499
356Bill LayneMabank, TX11321931232
472Jeff ByrdDallas, TX2101722880283
513RMatthew RawlinsonMidlothian, TX21219770393
672Ben BrandMabank, TX3822724439
734Josh BrandGUN BARRELL, TX71119672491
845LBrendon HarrisonEnnis, TX81219665498
95bGerald LarsonEustace, TX5919665498
10Rm1Ronnie MillerKemp, TX24611655508

HORNETS

As of 10/17/2020
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
101Joshua BakerKemp, TX3202222836-
299ยขMatthew GivensRice, TX116212177858
372Cash RickmanPalmer, TX7141515579257
43Skyla HighScurry, TX121414508328
517Bobby HighChatfield, TX101313476360
620Jack SuttonEnnis, TX291111412424
719nMiranda MoonBristol, TX599288548
873Donivan MoreheadJoshua, TX455184652
907alonzo arvizoEnnis, TX33101735
1029Dustin Sprouse Jr.Crandall, TX12274762

ECO LIMITED MODIFIEDS

As of 10/17/2020
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
114James RiddleCrandall, TX9202222842-
2087Henry HarrisonCrandall, TX217212279646
347Morgan RawlinsonEustace, TX314212279448
419RDillon RichardsRed Oak, TX61515531311
513Milton AubreyRoyse City, TX61012415427
680Gary PetersGrand Salina, TX4910340502
711XLandyn WestermanKaufman, TX479309533
888RRobert RogersCanton, TX267236606
92toby grissomAthens, TX267234608
1031Mason MartinKaufman, TX2666230612

GUNSLINGER SERIES - OUTLAW MODIFIEDS

As of 10/17/2020
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
15HLance Hanson Jr.Palmer, TX1017171492-
219cChad GuestWaxahachie, TX271318141676
358Todd GreeningerWaxahachie, TX312171334158
47BBradley BraceyMabank, TX512151177315
547Jack SartainTerrell, TX61111111049443
648Robert High JrChatfield, TX311934558
799Jeff NeedhamEnnis, TX512827665
804Justin StrainEnnis, TX211751741
987Ryan WilliamsWaxahachie, TX168642850
1038Billy GatlinRockwall, TX137592900

DWARF/MOD LITES

As of 7/18/2020
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
11XCorey BabbittChannelview, TX1111100-
200Joe SheddanWhitney, TX123955
311Adam SeguraEnnis, TX222919
42XChase DoughtyEnnis, TX2228713
5$7Eric AnkerWhitney, TX1238416
614Mark WilliamsMalakoff, TX228119
728Roy BrimerMidland, TX127822
878Ashley WilliamsMalakoff, TX117624
9007David HammonsTemple, TX337426
1081SDillon SpreenLindale, TX1227228

NOW600 MINI SPRINTS NON-WINGED

As of 6/6/2020
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
144CCody PriceFarmersville, TX1222100-
21Paul WhiteWaco, TX23955
39Randy NelsonPeoria, AZ111919
444Gary FloydSan Angelo, TX1128713
521Michelle ParsonAbilene, TX1118416
671WWeston GorhamColleyville, TX118119
73SStephen SmithLavon, TX1227822
815Jeremy JonasEl Paso, TX137624
957Chase ParsonAbilene, TX117426
1052J.D. FryArlington, TX37228