West Texas ASCS 305 Sprints

Track Profile

Saturday Big O Speedway Schedule - 2021

SHELLIE SMILEY YORK CITY REAL ESTATE USRA FACTORY

As of 10/9/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
140Michael BowlesItaly, TX72021211975-
28Scotty RawlinsonMidlothian, TX918211601374
323WChristopher WatsonEnnis, TX31114171523452
4111mMike MasseyMidlothian, TX214201484491
5113Rodger ChaneyFerris, TX10211459516
696TColton TannerCorsicana, TX11214151299676
770Kenneth ChamberlainJacksonville, TX3914141279696
800Royce JonesTroup, TX310141109866
912Cody ChamberlainJacksonville, TX47131065910
102Cody DixonEnnis, TX19131012963

THUNDER CARS

As of 10/23/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
140Peyton Bowles (R)Italy, TX21220231116-
25bGerald LarsonEustace, TX8151722105165
382Michael Potocki (R)Mabank, TX31621960156
414Clinton BirdwellPalmer, TX51319870246
55jGerald Larson SrEustace, TX41417787329
634Josh BrandGUN BARRELL, TX381114601515
7Rm1Ronnie MillerKemp, TX261013561555
801Joshua BakerKemp, TX71117525591
942JJames GibsonLewisville, TX1714509607
1072Ben BrandMabank, TX1111217465651

HORNETS

As of 10/9/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
113Blake McKenrick (R)Ferris, TX11171717591-
208KAubrey Kidd (R)Princeton, TX517171757912
318Kaylee Boyce (R)Mesquite, TX2121212426165
471kKade Sustaire (R)Emory, TX2666234357
522Cameron Dodd (R)Burleson, TX444151440
611WMicah WilliamsScurry, TX122279512
719nMiranda MoonBristol, TX22277514
811AAubrey Williams (R)Kaufman, TX22276515
999cChristina Hill (R)Corsicana, TX122238553

ECO LIMITED MODIFIEDS

As of 10/9/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
147Morgan RawlinsonEustace, TX2122022791-
29Layne SkinnerCorsicana, TX9222276922
34DDevon Bowles (R)Italy, TX3131719681110
423Ricky Slack (R)Ennis, TX41418593198
520Jack Sutton (R)Ennis, TX1218533258
614James RiddleCrandall, TX6121313508283
7087Henry HarrisonCrandall, TX71115502289
897Charlie AlderScurry, TX51213445346
981jJustin Mitchell (R)Kemmp, TX171011390401
10783John SkinnerCorsicana, TX4810341450

GUNSLINGER SERIES - OUTLAW MODIFIEDS

As of 10/9/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
199Jeff NeedhamEnnis, TX11216171536-
277Richard Brown Jr.Dallas, TX914141191345
3316XDylan GlassEnnis, TX16911892644
458Todd GreeningerWaxahachie, TX5910854682
519cChad GuestWaxahachie, TX2688748788
67BBradley BraceyMabank, TX1478629907
701JBryan Pyle (R)Ennis, TX1465341002
824MManuel Williams IIFouke, AR45554841052
97Chris HodgeMalakoff, TX443991137
1022Gregory MuirheadMaybank, TX34443951141

305 Sprints

As of 9/4/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
133Briley StoneGrand Saline, TX111140-
267Steven PadgettMadisonville, TX111391
310WAiden WelchCorpus Christi, TX111382
482Joshua HannaTyler, TX111373
512WDale WesterOvilla, TX111364
64Caleb PadgettMadisonville, TX11355
75Lucas BoxwellWillow Park, TX11346
841Joshua HarnerGodley, TX11337
935Chris HinsonHamshire, TX11328
108Casey WardDecatur, TX11319

TEXAS WINGED MODIFIEDS

As of 9/25/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
11Keith WhiteAcademy, TX3666178-
238Billy BachmayerLittle River, TX16771699
321XKorey KeimigWaxahachie, TX23515721
419David FlanaganRed Oak, TX16715523
527Kodey KeimigWaxahachie, TX167715127
61XJed JonesFlint, TX37814830
775Steve AdrainGrand Prairie, TX26714632
82Matt WesterRed Oak, TX125813543
955Terry WhiteWaxahachie, TX4513147
10J17Jimmy McCommasMesquite, TX1228494

STOCK MINI BIKES

As of 8/28/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
169OAustin MurphyCollinsville, TX111100-
2442ORussell CollinsPlano, TX1111955
354OFerris SurlesFerris, TX111919
413OChristopher LeeDenton, TX1118713
5828OAndy SurlesFerris, TX1118416
667ORick WatsonCollege Station, TX118119
764Albert VardanyanWills Point, TX117822
819OVanessa SurlesFerris, TX117624
979PBrandon McClainWaxahachie, TX117426
1016OSteven RidingerEnnis, TX117228

Dirt Big Block Modifieds

As of 9/18/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
121Jon WhiteRed Oak, TX1222195-
24JKody Keimig22217817
35Dale WesterOvilla, TX12217619
435keither badialiBenton, LA12216530
59RTommy RascoeDeberry, TX12216332
618Caleb DillardRobeline, LA11215540
744Fowlkes DarrellWoodworth, LA1214055
833Richard HoltMcCleod, TX1214055
955XBrent BuckleyShreveport, LA213857
104Thomas HoltAtlanta, TX1213461

FRIDAY Big O Speedway Schedule - 2021

ECO LIMITED MODIFIEDS

As of 8/13/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
181jJustin Mitchell (R)Kemmp, TX122240-
251RJoe RosierScurry, TX445391
312Jordan RamseyCrandall, TX111382
412ADavid AdamsScurry, TX123373
54DDevon Bowles (R)Italy, TX3556364
648Jason TroutmanMesquite, TX2222040
72XMichael BowlesItaly, TX222040
897Charlie AlderScurry, TX222040
923Ricky Slack (R)Ennis, TX122040
1020DDrew PattatKaufman, TX122040

GUNSLINGER SERIES - OUTLAW MODIFIEDS

As of 8/13/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
119cChad GuestWaxahachie, TX1111100-
222Gregory MuirheadMaybank, TX111955
3316XDylan GlassEnnis, TX111919
499Jeff NeedhamEnnis, TX1118713
547Jack SartainTerrell, TX1118416

305 Sprints

As of 8/13/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
182Joshua HannaTyler, TX1466225-
24Austin MundieCrandall, TX2333118107
356Dustin WoodsForney, TX333110115
427Kodey KeimigWaxahachie, TX233105120
509Mark Klis JrWaxahachie, TX123104121
625Chase BrewerWaxahachie, TX22277148
712WDale WesterOvilla, TX122276149
87Rod CraddockAlvin, TX22274151
982Austin SaundersHaslet, TX112272153
1033Briley StoneGrand Saline, TX1262163